Premier League (1995)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Russia : Premier League
Regular Season
29.07
Spartak Moscow
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
6
0
FT
29.07
Tyumen
Dinamo Moscow
2
2
FT
29.07
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
4
0
FT
26.07
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Chernomorets
3
0
FT
22.07
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
4
1
FT
22.07
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Torpedo Moskva
3
1
FT
22.07
Ural
Tyumen
5
0
FT
22.07
Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
4
1
FT
22.07
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Moscow
1
1
FT
22.07
Krylya Sovetov
KAMAZ
2
1
FT
22.07
Chernomorets
Rostov
2
1
FT
22.07
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
0
1
FT
15.07
Torpedo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
15.07
Rostov
Rotor Volgograd
0
4
FT
15.07
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
5
0
FT
15.07
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Dinamo Moscow
1
2
FT
15.07
Spartak Moscow
Chernomorets
5
0
FT
15.07
KAMAZ
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
1
1
FT
15.07
CSKA Moscow
Ural
2
0
FT
15.07
Tyumen
Krylya Sovetov
3
2
FT
08.07
Rotor Volgograd
Tyumen
5
4
FT
08.07
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
KAMAZ
4
2
FT
08.07
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Torpedo Moskva
2
3
FT
08.07
Chernomorets
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
2
2
FT
08.07
Ural
Rostov
2
0
FT
08.07
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moscow
1
6
FT
08.07
Dinamo Moscow
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
2
FT
08.07
Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow
0
1
FT
04.07
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
CSKA Moscow
2
1
FT
01.07
Torpedo Moskva
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
FT
01.07
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Ural
4
2
FT
01.07
Rostov
Dinamo Moscow
2
2
FT
01.07
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
3
1
FT
01.07
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FT
01.07
KAMAZ
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
2
FT
01.07
CSKA Moscow
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
4
0
FT
01.07
Tyumen
Chernomorets
1
2
FT
28.06
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
3
1
FT
28.06
Torpedo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
0
0
FT
28.06
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Rostov
2
1
FT
28.06
Rotor Volgograd
KAMAZ
2
0
FT
28.06
Chernomorets
Ural
3
2
FT
28.06
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
0
2
FT
28.06
Krylya Sovetov
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
1
FT
28.06
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tyumen
1
1
FT
24.06
Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
2
2
FT
24.06
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
0
2
FT
24.06
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
FT
24.06
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
3
0
FT
24.06
Ural
Torpedo Moskva
1
2
FT
24.06
CSKA Moscow
Rotor Volgograd
1
4
FT
24.06
Tyumen
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
2
FT
24.06
KAMAZ
Chernomorets
2
0
FT
17.06
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
17.06
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
CSKA Moscow
0
0
FT
17.06
Ural
KAMAZ
0
0
FT
17.06
Rotor Volgograd
Torpedo Moskva
1
2
FT
17.06
Krylya Sovetov
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
0
3
FT
17.06
Dinamo Moscow
Tyumen
1
0
FT
17.06
Chernomorets
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
3
FT
17.06
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rostov
2
1
FT
10.06
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
FT
10.06
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Rotor Volgograd
3
2
FT
10.06
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Ural
0
1
FT
10.06
Torpedo Moskva
Chernomorets
1
0
FT
10.06
KAMAZ
Dinamo Moscow
5
2
FT
10.06
Tyumen
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
0
0
FT
10.06
Rostov
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
4
FT
10.06
CSKA Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
4
1
FT
27.05
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
KAMAZ
0
0
FT
27.05
Ural
CSKA Moscow
1
0
FT
27.05
Rotor Volgograd
Rostov
4
1
FT
27.05
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
2
FT
27.05
Dinamo Moscow
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
0
0
FT
27.05
Chernomorets
Spartak Moscow
1
1
FT
27.05
Lokomotiv Moscow
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
27.05
Krylya Sovetov
Tyumen
6
3
FT
24.05
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
1
2
FT
24.05
Spartak Moscow
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FT
24.05
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
1
FT
24.05
KAMAZ
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FT
24.05
Tyumen
Ural
0
2
FT
24.05
Rostov
Chernomorets
0
2
FT
24.05
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1
3
FT
24.05
Torpedo Moskva
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
3
0
FT
20.05
CSKA Moscow
KAMAZ
2
2
FT
20.05
Ural
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
FT
20.05
Tyumen
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
0
3
FT
20.05
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Chernomorets
2
1
FT
20.05
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
FT
20.05
Rostov
Spartak Moscow
1
1
FT
20.05
Rotor Volgograd
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
FT
20.05
Torpedo Moskva
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
4
FT
13.05
Dinamo Moscow
Ural
3
0
FT
13.05
Spartak Moscow
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
2
FT
13.05
Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1
1
FT
13.05
Chernomorets
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FT
13.05
Tyumen
CSKA Moscow
2
0
FT
13.05
Rostov
Torpedo Moskva
1
2
FT
13.05
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
KAMAZ
1
0
FT