Yegor Nikiporenok (Y. Nikiporenok)
Last matches
Belarus : 1. Division
23.06.24
Molodechno
Volna
3
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
18.06.24
Molodechno
Torpedo BelAZ
0
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
14.06.24
Torpedo-BelAZ II
Molodechno
0
2
FT
08.06.24
Molodechno
Belshina
5
0
FT
02.06.24
Bumprom
Molodechno
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
29.05.24
Stenles Pinsk
Molodechno
2
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
24.05.24
Molodechno
ABFF U17
3
2
FT
18.05.24
Slonim
Molodechno
2
3
FT
10.05.24
Molodechno
Orsha
2
0
FT
03.05.24
Lida
Molodechno
0
1
FT
28.04.24
Molodechno
FK Dinamo Minsk II
2
1
FT
21.04.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
Molodechno
1
1
FT
14.04.24
Molodechno
BATE II
3
1
FT
25.11.23
Arsenal
Molodechno
6
0
FT
19.11.23
Molodechno
Lida
2
3
FT
11.11.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Molodechno
3
0
FT
28.10.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Molodechno
5
1
FT
22.10.23
Molodechno
Vitebsk
0
0
FT
15.10.23
Volna
Molodechno
2
2
FT
08.10.23
Molodechno
Bumprom
4
0
FT
30.09.23
Orsha
Molodechno
1
2
FT
23.09.23
Molodechno
Osipovichy
3
0
FT
17.09.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Molodechno
3
3
FT
03.09.23
Molodechno
Ostrovets
1
2
FT
27.08.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Molodechno
4
2
FT
20.08.23
Molodechno
Slonim
1
0
FT
15.08.23
Baranovichi
Molodechno
2
0
FT
11.08.23
Molodechno
Lokomotiv Gomel
5
0
FT
04.08.23
Molodechno
Arsenal
1
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
21.07.23
Molodechno
Minsk
0
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
15.07.23
Lida
Molodechno
0
3
FT
09.07.23
Molodechno
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FT
02.07.23
Niva Dolbizno
Molodechno
1
1
FT
25.06.23
Molodechno
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
5
1
FT
17.06.23
Vitebsk
Molodechno
3
0
FT
11.06.23
Molodechno
Volna
2
1
FT
04.06.23
Bumprom
Molodechno
2
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
31.05.23
Partizan Salihorsk
Molodechno
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
28.05.23
Molodechno
Orsha
1
3
FT
20.05.23
Osipovichy
Molodechno
0
1
FT
13.05.23
Molodechno
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
1
FT
29.04.23
Ostrovets
Molodechno
1
1
FT
22.04.23
Molodechno
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
3
FT
14.04.23
Slonim
Molodechno
1
1
FT
09.04.23
Molodechno
Baranovichi
2
1
FT
02.04.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Molodechno
2
2
FT
12.11.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Molodechno
0
2
FT
05.11.22
Molodechno
Smorgon
0
0
FT
29.10.22
Orsha
Molodechno
1
2
FT
22.10.22
Molodechno
Osipovichy
2
1
FT
15.10.22
Naftan
Molodechno
3
1
FT
08.10.22
Molodechno
Lida
2
0
FT
02.10.22
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Molodechno
6
0
FT
18.09.22
Molodechno
Baranovichi
3
0
FT
10.09.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Molodechno
1
1
FT
04.09.22
Molodechno
Slonim
1
1
FT
27.08.22
Volna
Molodechno
2
0
FT
14.08.22
Molodechno
Ostrovets
0
0
FT
23.07.22
Molodechno
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
4
FT
17.07.22
Smorgon
Molodechno
3
1
FT
10.07.22
Molodechno
Orsha
2
1
FT
05.06.22
Orsha
Smorgon
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
28.05.22
MNPZ
Orsha
0
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
14.05.22
Osipovichy
Orsha
0
0
FT
07.05.22
Orsha
Naftan
1
0
FT
01.05.22
Lida
Orsha
1
2
FT
23.04.22
Orsha
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
9
FT
15.04.22
Baranovichi
Orsha
2
1
FT
10.04.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
2
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
17.04.21
Neman Grodno
Minsk
0
2
FT
11.04.21
Minsk
BATE
2
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
06.04.21
Isloch
Minsk
0
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
03.04.21
Sputnik
Minsk
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
22.10.19
Derby County FC Under 19
FC Minsk Under19
7
2
FT
02.10.19
FC Minsk Under19
Derby County FC Under 19
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
16.10.18
Kazakhstan Under 17
Belarus Under 17
1
2
FT
13.10.18
Portugal Under 17
Belarus Under 17
3
0
FT
10.10.18
Belarus Under 17
Wales Under 17
2
2
FT