Vyacheslav Kharlamov (V. Kharlamov)
Last matches
Russia : First League
30.09.18
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit II
1
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
05.04.14
Amkar Perm
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
FT
30.03.14
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Krasnodar
1
3
FT
23.03.14
Akhmat Grozny
FK Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FT
Russia : First League
09.03.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baltika
1
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
01.12.13
Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
17.11.13
Shinnik
Arsenal Tula
5
0
FT
Russia : Cup
30.10.13
FK Mordovia Saransk
Amkar Perm
PSO
4
3
2
2
FT
Russia : First League
27.10.13
Spartak Nal'chik
Sochi
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
23.10.13
CSKA Moskva U19
Manchester City FC Under 19
1
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
20.10.13
Dinamo Moscow
FK Kuban Krasnodar
3
1
FT
Russia : First League
18.10.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Yenisey
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
15.10.13
Norway Under 21
Israel Under 21
1
3
FT
Russia : Premier League
22.09.13
Rubin Kazan
Tom Tomsk
1
2
FT
14.09.13
Zenit
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
05.09.13
Orenburg
Shinnik
2
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
01.09.13
Dinamo Moscow
Rostov
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
23.08.13
FK Mordovia Saransk
Angusht
3
0
FT
07.08.13
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
27.07.13
Ural
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
23.07.13
Arsenal Tula
SKA Khabarovsk
5
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
18.07.13
Ventspils
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
14.07.13
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
25.05.13
Tom Tomsk
Rotor Volgograd
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
20.05.13
Znamya Truda
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
17.05.13
Amkar Perm
Rostov
3
2
FT
12.05.13
Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow
1
4
FT
Russia : First League
06.05.13
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
27.04.13
Akhmat Grozny
Amkar Perm
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
22.04.13
Chita
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FT
15.04.13
Astrakhan
Angusht
1
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
12.04.13
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
08.04.13
Shinnik
Khimki
0
1
FT
18.03.13
Baltika
Sochi
2
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
10.03.13
Spartak Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
FT
Russia : First League
26.10.12
SKA Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
08.10.12
Orenburg
KAMAZ
2
0
FT
30.09.12
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
27.09.12
Ural
Anzhi
PSO
2
4
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
21.09.12
Khimki
Yenisey
1
2
FT
17.09.12
Torpedo Moskva
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.09.12
Fakel
Kaluga
3
2
FT
Russia : Cup
01.09.12
Tyumen
FK Novokuznetsk
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
28.08.12
Tom Tomsk
Shinnik
3
1
FT
17.08.12
Volgar Astrakhan
Ural
1
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
11.08.12
Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
05.08.12
KAMAZ
FK Oktan Perm
2
0
FT
31.07.12
Volgar Astrakhan II
FK Dagdizel Kaspiysk
0
0
FT
23.07.12
Tekstilshchik
FK Volga Tver
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
16.07.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
29.05.12
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Lokomotiv Liski
3
3
FT
17.05.12
Avangard Kursk
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
12.05.12
Torpedo Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
06.05.12
Akhmat Grozny
Amkar Perm
3
1
FT
Russia : First League
02.05.12
Fakel
Chernomorets
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
30.04.12
FK Rubin Kazan II
Neftekhimik
2
1
FT
Russia : First League
19.04.12
Ural
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
15.04.12
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
11.04.12
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Shinnik
1
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
26.11.11
Krylya Sovetov
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
20.11.11
Rostov
Tom Tomsk
3
1
FT
06.11.11
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Zenit
1
1
FT
29.10.11
Anzhi
Amkar Perm
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
23.10.11
FK Rubin Kazan II
Tyumen
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
10.10.11
Yenisey
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
0
FT
25.09.11
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
21.09.11
Akhmat Grozny
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
18.09.11
Spartak Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
12.09.11
Orenburg
Volgar Astrakhan
1
3
FT
29.08.11
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
25.08.11
Birmingham City
Nacional
3
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
21.08.11
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krasnodar
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
19.08.11
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
14.08.11
Zenit
Amkar Perm
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
09.08.11
Shinnik
Khimki
4
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
06.08.11
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Rostov
0
1
FT
30.07.11
Spartak Moscow
FK Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
FT
24.07.11
Spartak Nal'chik
Krasnodar
2
2
FT
Russia : Cup
17.07.11
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Rostov
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
11.07.11
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Yenisey
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
07.07.11
Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
04.07.11
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
28.11.10
Spartak Nal'chik
Anzhi
1
3
FT
20.11.10
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
FT
Russia : First League
06.11.10
FK Nizhny Novgorod
KAMAZ
3
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
31.10.10
Saturn Ramenskoye
CSKA Moscow
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
27.10.10
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
24.10.10
CSKA Moscow
Rubin Kazan
0
0
FT
17.10.10
Krylya Sovetov
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
06.10.10
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika
4
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
03.10.10
CSKA Moscow
Rostov
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
25.09.10
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Avangard Kursk
3
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
11.09.10
Spartak Moscow
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
FT
Russia : First League
31.08.10
Irtysh Omsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
3
FT
Russia : Premier League
20.08.10
Rostov
Spartak Nal'chik
1
1
FT
15.08.10
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow
2
3
FT
Russia : First League
10.08.10
Ural
Volgar Astrakhan
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
05.08.10
Cliftonville
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
30.07.10
Saturn Ramenskoye
Anzhi
1
0
FT
25.07.10
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
FT