Víctor Isidro Zwenger (V. Zwenger)
Last matches (as coach)
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
06.08.23
Sportivo Peñarol
San Martín Mendoza
3
1
FT
03.08.23
San Martín Mendoza
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
1
FT
29.07.23
Argentino Monte Maíz
San Martín Mendoza
1
3
FT
23.07.23
San Martín Mendoza
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
1
FT
15.07.23
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
San Martín Mendoza
1
0
FT
09.07.23
San Martín Mendoza
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
0
2
FT
02.07.23
Huracán Las Heras
San Martín Mendoza
1
0
FT
24.06.23
Juventud Unida Univ.
San Martín Mendoza
1
1
FT
17.06.23
San Martín Mendoza
Sportivo Peñarol
1
0
FT
04.06.23
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ciudad de Bolívar
0
0
FT
10.10.18
Sol de Mayo
Cipolletti
1
0
FT
06.10.18
Cipolletti
Sansinena
1
1
FT
30.09.18
Deportivo Madryn
Cipolletti
1
0
FT
23.09.18
Cipolletti
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
2
0
FT
19.09.18
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Cipolletti
1
0
FT
15.09.18
Cipolletti
Alvarado
0
1
FT
09.09.18
Villa Mitre
Cipolletti
1
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
19.08.18
Cipolletti
Almagro
0
2
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
19.05.17
Deportivo Madryn
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FT
14.05.17
Juventud Antoniana
Deportivo Madryn
2
2
FT
29.04.17
Deportivo Madryn
Agropecuario
1
1
FT
26.04.17
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Mitre
0
0
FT
05.11.15
San Martín Tucumán
Gimnasia Concepción
0
1
FT
01.11.15
Gimnasia Concepción
San Martín Tucumán
1
2
FT
24.10.15
Gimnasia Concepción
San Lorenzo Alem
0
0
FT
19.10.15
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Gimnasia Concepción
4
0
FT
11.10.15
Gimnasia Concepción
CA Américo Tesorieri
2
2
FT
03.10.15
Vélez de San Ramón
Gimnasia Concepción
0
2
FT
28.09.15
Gimnasia Concepción
Andino
2
1
FT
20.09.15
Concepción FC
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
12.09.15
Gimnasia Concepción
Club Sportivo Patria
3
1
FT
06.09.15
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
FT
30.08.15
Gimnasia Concepción
AH Zapla
4
0
FT
23.08.15
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
Gimnasia Concepción
4
0
FT
16.08.15
Gimnasia Concepción
Sarmiento Resistencia
4
2
FT
02.08.15
CD Libertad de Sunchales
Gimnasia Concepción
1
3
FT
19.07.15
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú
Gimnasia Concepción
1
2
FT
12.07.15
Gimnasia Concepción
Unión Sunchales
0
0
FT
05.07.15
CD Libertad de Sunchales
Gimnasia Concepción
4
0
FT
28.06.15
Gimnasia Concepción
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
2
0
FT
21.06.15
Vélez de San Ramón
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
14.06.15
Gimnasia Concepción
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
3
1
FT
07.06.15
Club Sportivo Patria
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
01.06.15
Gimnasia Concepción
Chaco For Ever
0
1
FT
27.05.15
Sarmiento Resistencia
Gimnasia Concepción
0
2
FT
23.05.15
Gimnasia Concepción
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú
1
0
FT
10.05.15
Unión Sunchales
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
FT
03.05.15
Gimnasia Concepción
CD Libertad de Sunchales
2
0
FT
26.04.15
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
19.04.15
Gimnasia Concepción
Vélez de San Ramón
2
0
FT
12.04.15
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Gimnasia Concepción
3
1
FT
05.04.15
Gimnasia Concepción
Club Sportivo Patria
2
0
FT
29.03.15
Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia Concepción
3
1
FT
22.03.15
Gimnasia Concepción
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
05.12.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Viale FC de María Grande
0
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
09.11.14
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Gimnasia Concepción
4
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
06.11.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Atlético Paraná
0
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
03.11.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Juventud Unida G.
1
2
FT
26.10.14
Sarmiento Resistencia
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
22.10.14
Juventud Unida G.
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
19.10.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Club Sportivo Patria
3
1
FT
15.10.14
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
10.10.14
Atlético Paraná
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
05.10.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Chaco For Ever
5
0
FT
28.09.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
1
1
FT
24.09.14
Juventud Unida G.
Gimnasia Concepción
2
1
FT
20.09.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
0
FT
14.09.14
Club Sportivo Patria
Gimnasia Concepción
3
2
FT
07.09.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú
0
0
FT
31.08.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Atlético Paraná
1
1
FT
24.08.14
Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia Concepción
2
1
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
13.10.13
Real Potosí
Club Universitario
0
1
FT
06.10.13
Sport Boys Warnes
Real Potosí
0
0
FT
29.09.13
Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí
0
3
FT
22.09.13
Blooming
Real Potosí
2
1
FT
20.09.13
Guabirá
Real Potosí
1
2
FT
14.09.13
Aurora
Real Potosí
1
2
FT
29.08.13
Real Potosí
San José
1
2
FT
25.08.13
Real Potosí
Bolívar
0
5
FT
18.08.13
Club Universitario
Real Potosí
1
0
FT
11.08.13
Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
0
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
06.08.13
Universidad de Chile
Real Potosí
5
0
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
03.08.13
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
30.07.13
Real Potosí
Universidad de Chile
3
1
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
26.05.13
Real Potosí
Club Universitario
2
1
FT
18.05.13
The Strongest
Real Potosí
1
1
FT
12.05.13
Blooming
Real Potosí
4
0
FT
10.05.13
Real Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann
2
1
FT
05.05.13
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
0
0
FT
28.04.13
La Paz FC
Real Potosí
0
0
FT
21.04.13
Real Potosí
Bolívar
0
2
FT
19.04.13
San José
Real Potosí
0
3
FT
13.04.13
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosí
2
1
FT
09.02.12
Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí
1
2
FT
05.02.12
San José
Real Potosí
1
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
02.02.12
Flamengo
Real Potosí
2
0
FT
26.01.12
Real Potosí
Flamengo
2
1
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
01.12.11
Blooming
Real Potosí
1
1
FT
27.11.11
Real Potosí
Bolívar
1
3
FT
25.11.11
Guabirá
Real Potosí
3
2
FT