Tilen Mlakar (T. Mlakar)
Last matches
Slovenia : 2. SNL
19.05.24
Brinje Grosuplje
Ilirija
1
1
FT
12.05.24
Ilirija
Tolmin
1
1
FT
05.05.24
Beltinci
Ilirija
1
2
FT
26.04.24
Ilirija
Tabor Sežana
2
0
FT
21.04.24
Primorje
Ilirija
3
0
FT
13.04.24
Ilirija
Fužinar
3
1
FT
07.04.24
Gorica
Ilirija
4
1
FT
Slovenia : Cup
04.04.24
Ilirija
Beltinci
AET
1
2
0
0
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
29.03.24
Ilirija
Triglav
1
2
FT
23.03.24
Ilirija
Bistrica
0
2
FT
15.03.24
Krka
Ilirija
1
1
FT
10.03.24
Ilirija
Dravinja
1
3
FT
Slovenia : Cup
05.03.24
Videm
Ilirija
1
3
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
02.03.24
Dekani
Ilirija
0
0
FT
Slovenia : Cup
21.11.23
Zavrč
Triglav
1
2
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
18.11.23
Triglav
Beltinci
2
1
FT
11.11.23
Dravinja
Triglav
2
1
FT
04.11.23
Triglav
Tabor Sežana
1
2
FT
28.10.23
Dekani
Triglav
3
1
FT
25.10.23
Beltinci
Triglav
1
2
FT
20.10.23
Triglav
Primorje
2
1
FT
15.10.23
Nafta
Triglav
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Triglav
Fužinar
2
1
FT
Slovenia : Cup
04.10.23
Žiri
Triglav
2
2
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
30.09.23
Rudar
Triglav
0
2
FT
24.09.23
Triglav
Gorica
0
3
FT
21.09.23
Bilje
Triglav
1
1
FT
15.09.23
Triglav
Ilirija
0
0
FT
10.09.23
Brinje Grosuplje
Triglav
0
1
FT
03.09.23
Triglav
Bistrica
2
1
FT
30.08.23
Triglav
Dravinja
6
1
FT
19.08.23
Tolmin
Triglav
0
4
FT
12.08.23
Triglav
Krka
0
1
FT
Slovenia : Play-offs 1/2
28.05.23
Gorica
Aluminij
1
1
FT
25.05.23
Aluminij
Gorica
3
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
19.05.23
Gorica
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FT
13.05.23
Mura
Gorica
4
2
FT
03.05.23
Gorica
Celje
1
2
FT
23.04.23
Gorica
Olimpija
2
2
FT
14.04.23
Koper
Gorica
1
0
FT
08.04.23
Radomlje
Gorica
2
0
FT
01.04.23
Gorica
Maribor
0
3
FT
19.03.23
Bravo
Gorica
2
1
FT
10.03.23
Gorica
Mura
1
1
FT
04.03.23
Celje
Gorica
0
1
FT
26.02.23
Gorica
Domzale
0
2
FT
22.02.23
Olimpija
Gorica
4
3
FT
18.02.23
Gorica
Koper
2
2
FT
12.02.23
Gorica
Radomlje
1
1
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
27.11.22
Brinje Grosuplje
Ilirija
0
2
FT
19.11.22
Ilirija
Aluminij
2
3
FT
12.11.22
Rogaška
Ilirija
1
0
FT
06.11.22
Ilirija
Rudar
3
1
FT
31.10.22
Krško
Ilirija
0
4
FT
23.10.22
Ilirija
Krka
2
0
FT
15.10.22
Primorje
Ilirija
0
1
FT
08.10.22
Ilirija
Bilje
2
1
FT
01.10.22
Dob
Ilirija
1
4
FT
24.09.22
Ilirija
Dekani
0
0
FT
17.09.22
Beltinci
Ilirija
1
1
FT
10.09.22
Ilirija
Bistrica
1
2
FT
04.09.22
Fužinar
Ilirija
0
4
FT
28.08.22
Ilirija
Triglav
5
0
FT
19.08.22
Nafta
Ilirija
3
0
FT
14.08.22
Ilirija
Brinje Grosuplje
1
1
FT
31.07.22
Ilirija
Rogaška
0
0
FT
21.05.22
Triglav
Ilirija
1
1
FT
14.05.22
Ilirija
Rudar
3
0
FT
07.05.22
Primorje
Ilirija
3
0
FT
04.05.22
Ilirija
NŠ Drava
4
2
FT
29.04.22
Dekani
Ilirija
1
1
FT
23.04.22
Dob
Ilirija
0
2
FT
18.04.22
Ilirija
Nafta
1
0
FT
13.04.22
Ilirija
Beltinci
2
2
FT
27.03.22
Rogaška
Ilirija
2
0
FT
19.03.22
Ilirija
Krka
0
1
FT
13.03.22
Gorica
Ilirija
0
1
FT
05.03.22
Ilirija
Krško
2
0
FT
27.11.21
Ilirija
Fužinar
4
2
FT
20.11.21
Brežice
Ilirija
2
1
FT
13.11.21
Ilirija
Bilje
0
0
FT
06.11.21
Ilirija
Triglav
0
2
FT
30.10.21
Rudar
Ilirija
1
2
FT
23.10.21
Ilirija
Primorje
0
1
FT
15.10.21
NŠ Drava
Ilirija
0
0
FT
10.10.21
Ilirija
Dob
1
0
FT
01.10.21
Nafta
Ilirija
2
1
FT
26.09.21
Ilirija
Dekani
1
1
FT
18.09.21
Beltinci
Ilirija
2
2
FT
11.09.21
Ilirija
Rogaška
1
4
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
25.05.21
Zilina
Sereď
4
2
FT
22.05.21
Sereď
Senica
4
1
FT
17.04.21
Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce
2
0
FT
10.04.21
Sereď
Nitra
2
1
FT
Slovakia : Cup
06.04.21
FC Košice
Sereď
0
0
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
03.04.21
Pohronie
Sereď
1
2
FT
20.03.21
Senica
Sereď
1
0
FT
13.03.21
Sereď
Ružomberok
1
0
FT
06.03.21
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
1
0
FT
28.02.21
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava
0
5
FT