Panagiotis Louka (P. Louka)
Last matches
Cyprus : 1. Division
28.08.22
Aris
AEL
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
17.05.21
Levski Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1
1
FT
13.05.21
Tsarsko selo
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FT
09.05.21
Cherno more
Tsarsko selo
3
3
FT
05.05.21
Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia
0
2
FT
25.04.21
Tsarsko selo
Arda
4
0
FT
21.04.21
Beroe
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FT
18.04.21
Tsarsko selo
CSKA Sofia
2
1
FT
08.04.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tsarsko selo
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
25.03.21
Greece Under 21
Cyprus Under 21
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
20.03.21
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets
1
1
FT
15.03.21
Cherno more
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FT
08.03.21
Tsarsko selo
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
03.03.21
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
28.02.21
Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko selo
0
3
FT
22.02.21
Tsarsko selo
Botev Plovdiv
2
2
FT
14.02.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Tsarsko selo
2
1
FT
16.12.20
Tsarsko selo
Beroe
0
2
FT
12.12.20
Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia
2
2
FT
07.12.20
Montana
Tsarsko selo
3
4
FT
01.12.20
Etar
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FT
01.11.20
CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FT
24.10.20
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
20.10.20
Kariana Erden
Tsarsko selo
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : First League
17.10.20
Ludogorets
Tsarsko selo
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
13.10.20
Cyprus Under 21
Netherlands Under 21
0
7
FT
09.10.20
Belarus Under 21
Cyprus Under 21
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
02.10.20
Tsarsko selo
Cherno more
1
0
FT
28.09.20
Slavia Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
07.03.20
Sereď
Zilina
0
3
FT
Slovakia : Cup
04.03.20
Sereď
Ružomberok
0
2
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
01.03.20
Trenčín
Sereď
2
1
FT
22.02.20
Zlaté Moravce
Sereď
1
3
FT
15.02.20
Sereď
Ružomberok
2
2
FT
07.12.19
Pohronie
Sereď
2
1
FT
30.11.19
Sereď
Zemplín Michalovce
0
2
FT
23.11.19
Slovan Bratislava
Sereď
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
15.11.19
Cyprus Under 21
Norway Under 21
1
2
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
09.11.19
Sereď
Nitra
0
1
FT
02.11.19
DAC 1904
Sereď
0
0
FT
Slovakia : Cup
30.10.19
Sereď
Petržalka
3
0
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
26.10.19
Senica
Sereď
0
1
FT
19.10.19
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
15.10.19
Cyprus Under 21
Belarus Under 21
1
1
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
05.10.19
Zilina
Sereď
1
0
FT
28.09.19
Sereď
Trenčín
1
1
FT
Slovakia : Cup
25.09.19
TJ Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou
Sereď
0
4
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
21.09.19
Sereď
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FT
14.09.19
Ružomberok
Sereď
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
10.09.19
Netherlands Under 21
Cyprus Under 21
5
1
FT
06.09.19
Norway Under 21
Cyprus Under 21
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
26.03.19
Cyprus Under 19
Turkey Under 19
2
2
FT
23.03.19
Scotland Under 19
Cyprus Under 19
4
0
FT
20.03.19
Portugal Under 19
Cyprus Under 19
3
0
FT
19.11.18
Latvia Under 19
Cyprus Under 19
0
1
FT
16.11.18
Russia Under 19
Cyprus Under 19
2
0
FT
13.11.18
Cyprus Under 19
Montenegro Under 19
0
0
FT
10.10.17
Cyprus Under 19
Azerbaijan Under 19
2
1
FT
07.10.17
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Cyprus Under 19
5
0
FT
04.10.17
Serbia Under 19
Cyprus Under 19
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
20.03.17
Cyprus Under 17
Republic of Ireland Under 17
0
2
FT
17.03.17
Cyprus Under 17
Faroe Islands Under 17
0
0
FT
15.03.17
Slovakia Under 17
Cyprus Under 17
2
1
FT
31.10.16
Cyprus Under 17
Gibraltar Under 17
2
0
FT
28.10.16
Belgium Under 17
Cyprus Under 17
0
1
FT
26.10.16
Belarus Under 17
Cyprus Under 17
0
1
FT
05.10.15
Cyprus Under 17
Montenegro Under 17
0
1
FT
02.10.15
Belarus Under 17
Cyprus Under 17
2
3
FT
30.09.15
Russia Under 17
Cyprus Under 17
6
0
FT