Manuel González Millán (Manu González)
Last matches (as coach)
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
25.05.24
Leganés II
Las Rozas
AET
4
1
1
1
FT
19.05.24
Las Rozas
Leganés II
1
1
FT
12.05.24
Las Rozas
Móstoles
3
1
FT
07.04.24
Las Rozas
Colonia Moscardó
1
0
FT
17.03.24
Las Rozas
Collado Villalba
2
0
FT
10.03.24
Galapagar
Las Rozas
1
1
FT
03.03.24
Las Rozas
Leganés II
5
0
FT
11.02.24
Torrejón
Las Rozas
2
0
FT
07.01.24
Paracuellos Antamira
Las Rozas
0
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
14.05.23
Gimnástica Segoviana
Unión Adarve
2
0
FT
07.05.23
Unión Adarve
Estepona
2
1
FT
30.04.23
Atlético Madrid II
Unión Adarve
2
0
FT
16.04.23
Unión Adarve
Guadalajara
1
3
FT
09.04.23
Socuéllamos
Unión Adarve
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Unión Adarve
Diocesano
2
2
FT
26.03.23
Cacereño
Unión Adarve
0
1
FT
19.03.23
Unión Adarve
Villanovense
0
0
FT
12.03.23
Atlético Paso
Unión Adarve
4
2
FT
05.03.23
Unión Adarve
UD Melilla
2
2
FT
26.02.23
Navalcarnero
Unión Adarve
1
0
FT
19.02.23
Unión Adarve
Alcorcón II
2
1
FT
12.02.23
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Unión Adarve
1
3
FT
05.02.23
Unión Adarve
Montijo
4
0
FT
29.01.23
CD Coria
Unión Adarve
1
0
FT
22.01.23
Unión Adarve
Don Benito
0
3
FT
15.01.23
Unión Adarve
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
0
FT
08.01.23
Estepona
Unión Adarve
3
1
FT
18.12.22
Unión Adarve
Atlético Madrid II
0
0
FT
11.12.22
Unión Adarve
Leganés II
3
3
FT
04.12.22
Guadalajara
Unión Adarve
0
2
FT
27.11.22
Unión Adarve
Socuéllamos
3
2
FT
20.11.22
Diocesano
Unión Adarve
1
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Unión Adarve
Linares Deportivo
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
06.11.22
Unión Adarve
Cacereño
0
0
FT
30.10.22
Villanovense
Unión Adarve
1
0
FT
23.10.22
Unión Adarve
Atlético Paso
3
3
FT
16.10.22
UD Melilla
Unión Adarve
1
0
FT
09.10.22
Unión Adarve
Navalcarnero
0
3
FT
01.10.22
Alcorcón II
Unión Adarve
0
0
FT
25.09.22
Unión Adarve
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2
0
FT
18.09.22
Montijo
Unión Adarve
1
0
FT
11.09.22
Unión Adarve
CD Coria
2
1
FT
04.09.22
Don Benito
Unión Adarve
0
2
FT
12.03.22
Pontevedra
Gimnástica Segoviana
3
0
FT
06.03.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Salamanca UDS
0
0
FT
26.02.22
Ceares
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FT
20.02.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Langreo
2
0
FT
12.02.22
Arosa
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
0
FT
06.02.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Real Avilés
1
1
FT
30.01.22
Navalcarnero
Gimnástica Segoviana
4
2
FT
23.01.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Unión Adarve
1
1
FT
09.01.22
Gimnástica Segoviana
Coruxo
2
0
FT
19.12.21
Cristo Atlético
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
0
FT
12.12.21
Llanera
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
FT
05.12.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Marino de Luanco
4
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.12.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Mallorca
0
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
28.11.21
Arenteiro
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FT
21.11.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Bergantiños
0
1
FT
14.11.21
Leganés II
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
0
FT
07.11.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Móstoles
0
1
FT
31.10.21
Compostela
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
0
FT
24.10.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Pontevedra
0
2
FT
17.10.21
Salamanca UDS
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
FT
10.10.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Ceares
2
1
FT
02.10.21
Langreo
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arosa
2
0
FT
19.09.21
Real Avilés
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
1
FT
12.09.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Navalcarnero
3
1
FT
05.09.21
Unión Adarve
Gimnástica Segoviana
4
1
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
09.05.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cristo Atlético
2
0
FT
01.05.21
Atlético Astorga
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
2
FT
25.04.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cultural Leonesa II
0
0
FT
18.04.21
Cristo Atlético
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
3
FT
11.04.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Astorga
0
1
FT
14.03.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Colegios Diocesanos
3
0
FT
28.02.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Numancia II
4
1
FT
24.01.21
Gimnástica Segoviana
Bupolsa
5
0
FT
20.12.20
Colegios Diocesanos
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
4
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
17.12.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Girona
0
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
12.12.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Real Burgos
4
0
FT
05.12.20
Numancia II
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
3
FT
29.11.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arandina
5
1
FT
22.11.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Almazán
3
0
FT
15.11.20
Burgos Promesas
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
31.10.20
Bupolsa
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
3
FT
18.10.20
Cultural Cebrereña
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
25.07.20
Zamora
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
1
FT
19.07.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Arandina
0
0
FT
08.03.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Bembibre
3
1
FT
01.03.20
Cristo Atlético
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
23.02.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
La Bañeza
4
0
FT
16.02.20
UD Santa Marta
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
09.02.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Bupolsa
2
1
FT
05.02.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Zamora
1
1
FT
02.02.20
La Granja
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
1
FT
26.01.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
La Virgen del Camino
1
0
FT
19.01.20
Mirandés II
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
2
FT
04.01.20
Gimnástica Segoviana
Numancia II
1
0
FT
29.12.19
Real Ávila
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
1
FT
22.12.19
Gimnástica Segoviana
Atlético Astorga
2
0
FT