Maksim Radchenko (M. Radchenko)
Last matches
Russia : Second League A
19.08.23
Forte Taganrog
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
3
FT
12.08.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FT
05.08.23
Chertanovo
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.06.23
Novosibirsk
Tyumen
0
2
FT
28.05.23
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
7
0
FT
21.05.23
Amkar Perm
Tyumen
0
2
FT
29.04.23
Amkar Perm
Tyumen
0
2
FT
23.04.23
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
2
1
FT
13.11.22
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
4
FT
06.11.22
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
1
FT
30.10.22
Ural II
Novosibirsk
3
2
FT
23.10.22
Novosibirsk
Khimik Vurnary
2
1
FT
08.10.22
Orenburg II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
02.10.22
Novosibirsk
Orenburg II
1
1
FT
25.09.22
Amkar Perm
Novosibirsk
0
1
FT
18.09.22
Khimik Vurnary
Novosibirsk
2
3
FT
10.09.22
Novosibirsk
Ural II
2
1
FT
03.09.22
Nosta
Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
27.08.22
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
21.08.22
Novosibirsk
Irtysh Omsk
0
1
FT
14.08.22
Tyumen
Novosibirsk
2
2
FT
07.08.22
Novosibirsk
Torpedo Miass
0
1
FT
30.07.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Novosibirsk
2
4
FT
24.07.22
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FT
05.06.22
Baltika BFU
Znamya Truda
1
3
FT
28.05.22
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
14.05.22
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
2
3
FT
07.05.22
Chita
Znamya Truda
1
2
FT
30.04.22
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
23.04.22
Luki-Energiya
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
10.04.22
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
0
4
FT
03.04.22
Znamya Truda
Chita
3
1
FT
14.11.21
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
10.11.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
04.11.21
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
5
1
FT
30.10.21
Chertanovo
Znamya Truda
1
1
FT
25.10.21
Znamya Truda
Yenisey II
1
1
FT
19.10.21
Shinnik
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
10.10.21
Znamya Truda
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
1
FT
04.10.21
Murom
Znamya Truda
3
2
FT
30.09.21
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
3
FT
26.09.21
Kazanka
Znamya Truda
0
2
FT
18.09.21
Znamya Truda
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
1
2
FT
10.09.21
Znamya Truda
Chertanovo
1
0
FT
04.09.21
Yenisey II
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
29.08.21
Znamya Truda
Shinnik
1
3
FT
15.08.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
07.08.21
Znamya Truda
Murom
2
2
FT
01.08.21
Dinamo Moskva II
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
24.07.21
Znamya Truda
Kazanka
1
1
FT
18.07.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
4
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.21
Znamya Truda
Peresvet Podolsk
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.06.21
Znamya Truda
Murom
4
1
FT
10.06.21
Kazanka
Znamya Truda
0
0
FT
04.06.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
5
0
FT
30.05.21
Tver
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
23.05.21
Znamya Truda
Chita
3
0
FT
11.05.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Znamya Truda
1
2
FT
06.05.21
Znamya Truda
Rodina Moskva
0
3
FT
29.04.21
Luki-Energiya
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
24.04.21
Znamya Truda
Smolensk
0
1
FT
17.04.21
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
12.04.21
Leningradets
Znamya Truda
2
1
FT
06.04.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Znamya Truda
0
0
FT
01.04.21
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
3
1
FT
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
21.04.19
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Arhavispor
3
2
FT
14.04.19
Trabzon Doğanspor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
07.04.19
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Iğdır Es
0
1
FT
24.03.19
Haçka Spor Kulübü
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
17.03.19
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
1926 Bulancakspor
2
0
FT
10.03.19
Serhat Ardahanspor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
17.02.19
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
10.02.19
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Araklı 1961 Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
20.01.19
Çayelispor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
16.12.18
Arhavispor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
09.12.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Trabzon Doğanspor
0
0
FT
02.12.18
Iğdır Es
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
25.11.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Haçka Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
18.11.18
1926 Bulancakspor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
11.11.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Serhat Ardahanspor
0
1
FT
04.11.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Bayburt Belediyespor
2
0
FT
28.10.18
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
2
FT
21.10.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği Spor
9
1
FT
14.10.18
Araklı 1961 Spor Kulübü
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
07.10.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Yakutiyespor
0
2
FT
30.09.18
Görelespor
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
23.09.18
Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü
Çayelispor
2
2
FT