Maksim Glushenkov (M. Glushenkov)
Last matches
Russia : Cup
22.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
Krylya Sovetov
0
10
FT
Russia : Premier League
18.09.21
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
4
2
FT
11.09.21
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
FT
26.08.21
Ufa
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
FT
21.08.21
Krylya Sovetov
Sochi
1
0
FT
15.08.21
Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FT
07.08.21
Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FT
10.05.21
Spartak Moscow
Khimki
2
1
FT
02.05.21
Khimki
Ural
1
0
FT
24.04.21
Dinamo Moscow
Khimki
0
1
FT
17.04.21
Akhmat Grozny
Khimki
3
1
FT
10.04.21
Khimki
FK Tambov
1
0
FT
05.04.21
Zenit
Khimki
2
0
FT
19.03.21
Rubin Kazan
Khimki
1
3
FT
12.03.21
Khimki
Rostov
1
0
FT
06.03.21
Rotor Volgograd
Khimki
0
0
FT
27.02.21
Khimki
Ufa
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
08.09.20
Poland U21
Russia Under 21
1
0
FT
04.09.20
Russia Under 21
Bulgaria Under 21
2
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
29.08.20
Spartak Moscow
Arsenal Tula
2
1
FT
26.08.20
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Moscow
0
1
FT
23.08.20
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
FT
19.08.20
Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
1
FT
14.08.20
Spartak Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
FT
09.08.20
Spartak Moscow
Sochi
2
2
FT
15.07.20
Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar
0
0
FT
12.07.20
Dinamo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
FT
07.07.20
Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov
2
4
FT
04.07.20
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
0
0
FT
30.06.20
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FT
26.06.20
Zenit
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FT
19.06.20
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
2
4
FT
16.03.20
FK Tambov
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
FT
08.03.20
Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FT
28.02.20
Krylya Sovetov
Orenburg
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
23.11.19
Spartak Moskva II
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
19.11.19
Serbia Under 21
Russia Under 21
0
2
FT
15.11.19
Russia Under 21
Latvia Under 21
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
09.11.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
FT
03.11.19
Spartak Moskva II
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
0
FT
27.10.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Spartak Moskva II
3
0
FT
23.10.19
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
7
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
19.10.19
Spartak Moscow
Rubin Kazan
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
15.10.19
Estonia Under 21
Russia Under 21
0
5
FT
11.10.19
Russia Under 21
Poland U21
2
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
06.10.19
Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow
2
1
FT
29.09.19
Spartak Moscow
Orenburg
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
21.09.19
Spartak Moskva II
Neftekhimik
0
3
FT
14.09.19
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
FT
20.07.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
26.05.19
Orenburg
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FT
18.05.19
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
12.05.19
Spartak Moscow
Ufa
1
0
FT
04.05.19
Ural
Spartak Moscow
0
1
FT
29.04.19
Spartak Moscow
Rubin Kazan
1
1
FT
25.04.19
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moscow
3
0
FT
21.04.19
Spartak Moscow
Yenisey
2
0
FT
14.04.19
Rostov
Spartak Moscow
2
1
FT
Russia : First League
07.04.19
Spartak Moskva II
Krasnodar II
2
3
FT
Russia : Premier League
06.04.19
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
0
2
FT
30.03.19
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moscow
1
3
FT
17.03.19
Spartak Moscow
Zenit
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
11.03.19
Spartak Moskva II
Zenit II
1
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
10.03.19
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
07.03.19
Ural
Spartak Moscow
1
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
03.03.19
Spartak Moscow
Krasnodar
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
24.11.18
Chertanovo
Krasnodar II
3
0
FT
18.11.18
Baltika
Chertanovo
2
0
FT
14.11.18
Chertanovo
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FT
10.11.18
FK Armavir
Chertanovo
1
3
FT
04.11.18
Chertanovo
Zenit II
4
0
FT
28.10.18
Khimki
Chertanovo
3
2
FT
24.10.18
Chertanovo
Fakel
2
1
FT
20.10.18
Spartak Moskva II
Chertanovo
0
2
FT
13.10.18
Chertanovo
Shinnik
0
1
FT
06.10.18
Avangard Kursk
Chertanovo
2
1
FT
30.09.18
Chertanovo
Sochi
2
6
FT
23.09.18
Tom Tomsk
Chertanovo
3
1
FT
19.09.18
Chertanovo
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FT
15.09.18
Chertanovo
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
1
FT
08.09.18
FK Tambov
Chertanovo
2
2
FT
01.09.18
Chertanovo
Tyumen
4
0
FT
26.08.18
FK Mordovia Saransk
Chertanovo
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
22.08.18
Luki-Energiya
Chertanovo
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
18.08.18
Chertanovo
SKA Khabarovsk
2
2
FT
12.08.18
Krasnodar II
Chertanovo
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.18
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FK Chertanovo Moskva II
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
22.07.18
Zenit II
Chertanovo
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.07.18
FK Chertanovo Moskva II
Murom
3
2
FT
Russia : First League
17.07.18
Chertanovo
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.05.18
Tekstilshchik
Chertanovo
2
0
FT
16.05.18
Pskov 747
Chertanovo
0
5
FT
11.05.18
FK Spartak Kostroma
Chertanovo
0
3
FT
04.05.18
Chertanovo
Kolomna
3
1
FT
20.04.18
Chertanovo
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
14.04.18
Znamya Truda
Chertanovo
0
3
FT
08.04.18
Chertanovo
Veles
0
1
FT
03.04.18
Chertanovo
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
0
FT
30.03.18
Kazanka
Chertanovo
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
14.11.17
Greece Under 19
Russia Under 19
2
1
FT