Märten Männiste (M. Männiste)
Last matches
Estonia : Esiliiga A
13.11.22
Pärnu
Nõmme United
0
2
FT
29.10.22
Nõmme United
Alliance
4
1
FT
16.10.22
Nõmme United
FCI Levadia II
0
2
FT
08.10.22
Nõmme United
Elva
2
0
FT
03.10.22
Viimsi
Nõmme United
0
2
FT
18.09.22
Nõmme United
Flora II
3
2
FT
22.08.22
Flora II
Nõmme United
3
0
FT
15.08.22
Nõmme United
Paide II
4
1
FT
11.08.22
Viimsi
Nõmme United
1
0
FT
06.08.22
Nõmme United
Pärnu
3
0
FT
30.07.22
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme United
2
4
FT
28.05.22
Nõmme United
Alliance
2
2
FT
01.05.22
Nõmme United
Tulevik
2
0
FT
25.04.22
Nõmme United
Viimsi
0
2
FT
17.04.22
Paide II
Nõmme United
3
1
FT
14.04.22
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme United
2
1
FT
10.04.22
Nõmme United
Laagri
3
2
FT
04.04.22
Nõmme United
Flora II
2
0
FT
19.03.22
Tulevik
Nõmme United
2
6
FT
13.03.22
Pärnu
Nõmme United
0
1
FT
10.03.22
Alliance
Nõmme United
2
2
FT
17.10.21
Tartu Welco
Nõmme United
2
3
FT
26.09.21
Pärnu
Nõmme United
0
2
FT
18.09.21
Nõmme United
Paide II
3
4
FT
29.08.21
Nõmme United
Maardu
2
4
FT
17.08.21
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme United
2
7
FT
28.07.21
Nõmme United
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FT
14.07.21
Nõmme United
Tammeka II
2
3
FT
30.06.21
Pärnu
Nõmme United
0
1
FT
31.05.21
Nõmme United
Paide II
0
4
FT
27.05.21
Nõmme United
Flora II
2
1
FT
20.05.21
Elva
Nõmme United
5
2
FT
09.05.21
Nõmme United
Tartu Welco
4
0
FT
06.05.21
Nõmme United
Pärnu
5
0
FT
04.03.21
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme United
2
0
FT
29.11.20
Nõmme United
Elva
1
0
FT
25.11.20
Vaprus
Nõmme United
4
1
FT
20.11.20
Tammeka II
Nõmme United
0
5
FT
05.11.20
Maardu
Nõmme United
0
2
FT
29.10.20
Flora II
Nõmme United
3
1
FT
24.10.20
Nõmme United
Flora II
3
4
FT
17.10.20
Nõmme United
Pärnu
1
1
FT
06.10.20
Nõmme United
Maardu
6
0
FT
03.10.20
Alliance
Nõmme United
1
8
FT
26.09.20
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme United
1
0
FT
17.09.20
Nõmme United
Tammeka II
1
2
FT
13.09.20
Vändra
Nõmme United
1
6
FT
29.08.20
Elva
Nõmme United
4
1
FT
23.08.20
Nõmme United
Vaprus
0
3
FT
15.08.20
Nõmme United
FCI Levadia II
1
0
FT
06.08.20
Vaprus
Nõmme United
1
0
FT
16.07.20
Nõmme United
Pärnu
4
0
FT
10.07.20
Nõmme United
Flora II
2
1
FT
07.07.20
Tammeka II
Nõmme United
0
4
FT
02.07.20
Nõmme United
Vaprus
2
2
FT
18.06.20
Flora II
Nõmme United
2
3
FT
14.06.20
Nõmme United
Tammeka II
3
1
FT
07.06.20
Vändra
Nõmme United
3
3
FT
30.05.20
Nõmme United
Elva
0
0
FT
24.05.20
Nõmme United
Maardu
5
0
FT