Jernej Papež (J. Papež)
Last matches
Slovenia : 2. SNL
19.09.15
Dob
NŠ Drava
2
1
FT
12.09.15
NK Zarica Kranj
Dob
2
2
FT
05.09.15
Dob
NK Veržej
2
2
FT
28.08.15
Šencur
Dob
0
2
FT
22.08.15
Dob
Radomlje
1
1
FT
16.08.15
Triglav
Dob
0
2
FT
08.08.15
Dob
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
1
2
FT
09.05.15
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Krško
1
2
FT
02.05.15
Aluminij
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2
0
FT
25.04.15
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Triglav
2
1
FT
18.04.15
Dob
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
4
1
FT
11.04.15
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Šmartno
3
1
FT
04.04.15
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Tolmin
2
1
FT
28.03.15
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Dravinja
1
0
FT
21.03.15
Dob
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
0
0
FT
14.03.15
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Krško
1
0
FT
09.11.14
Šmartno
Triglav
2
2
FT
02.11.14
Triglav
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
0
0
FT
26.10.14
Triglav
Tolmin
4
1
FT
18.10.14
Dravinja
Triglav
0
0
FT
12.10.14
Triglav
Krško
3
1
FT
27.09.14
Šencur
Triglav
2
1
FT
24.09.14
Dob
Triglav
1
2
FT
21.09.14
Triglav
NK Veržej
4
2
FT
Slovenia : Cup
17.09.14
Triglav
Domzale
PSO
3
4
3
3
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
07.09.14
Triglav
Šmartno
4
0
FT
03.09.14
Tolmin
Triglav
3
0
FT
30.08.14
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Triglav
1
3
FT
Slovenia : Cup
20.08.14
Lenart
Triglav
0
5
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
17.08.14
Triglav
Dravinja
3
2
FT
09.08.14
Krško
Triglav
1
0
FT
16.04.14
Radomlje
Krško
0
0
FT
11.04.14
Šencur
Radomlje
0
3
FT
05.04.14
Radomlje
Šampion Celje
2
1
FT
22.03.14
Krško
Radomlje
5
1
FT
15.03.14
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Radomlje
0
0
FT
16.11.13
Radomlje
NK Bela Krajina Črnomelj
5
0
FT
09.11.13
NK Veržej
Radomlje
3
4
FT
03.11.13
Radomlje
Šmartno
1
1
FT
28.09.13
Radomlje
Krško
1
1
FT
21.09.13
Radomlje
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2
1
FT
15.09.13
NK Bela Krajina Črnomelj
Radomlje
0
2
FT
08.09.13
Radomlje
NK Veržej
5
0
FT
01.09.13
Šmartno
Radomlje
0
1
FT
25.08.13
Radomlje
Dob
3
4
FT
Slovenia : Cup
21.08.13
Dravinja
Radomlje
1
3
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
17.08.13
Aluminij
Radomlje
0
3
FT
10.08.13
Radomlje
Šampion Celje
3
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
14.05.13
Domzale
Maribor
1
1
FT
07.11.12
Domzale
Gorica
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
15.10.12
Slovenia Under 19
Sweden Under 19
1
1
FT
12.10.12
Wales Under 19
Slovenia Under 19
2
1
FT
10.10.12
Russia Under 19
Slovenia Under 19
0
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
26.09.12
Celje
Domzale
0
0
FT
Slovenia : Cup
19.09.12
Dravinja
Domzale
2
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
16.09.12
Domzale
ND Mura 05
0
2
FT
01.09.12
Gorica
Domzale
1
2
FT
25.08.12
Domzale
Rudar
2
0
FT
Slovenia : Cup
22.08.12
ŠD Partizan Pesnica
Domzale
1
2
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
18.08.12
Maribor
Domzale
2
1
FT
04.08.12
Domzale
Koper
0
1
FT
15.07.12
Olimpija
Domzale
1
2
FT
20.05.12
Domzale
Olimpija
0
1
FT
17.05.12
Nafta
Domzale
0
2
FT
12.05.12
Domzale
ND Mura 05
1
2
FT
06.05.12
Gorica
Domzale
0
0
FT
14.04.12
Domzale
Triglav
0
1
FT
24.09.11
Celje
Domzale
3
0
FT