Ivan Mance (I. Mance)
Last matches
Croatia : HNL
19.12.13
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
0
2
FT
15.12.13
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
12.12.13
Real Betis
Rijeka
0
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
08.12.13
Rijeka
Istra 1961
3
3
FT
04.12.13
Rijeka
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
0
FT
01.12.13
Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
28.11.13
Rijeka
Vitoria Guimaraes
0
0
FT
07.11.13
Rijeka
Lyon
1
1
FT
24.10.13
Lyon
Rijeka
1
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
19.10.13
Rijeka
NK Zadar
3
0
FT
Croatia : Cup
09.10.13
NK BŠK Zmaj Blato
Rijeka
0
11
FT
Croatia : HNL
06.10.13
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
03.10.13
Rijeka
Real Betis
1
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
28.09.13
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
1
1
FT
22.09.13
Istra 1961
Rijeka
2
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
19.09.13
Vitoria Guimaraes
Rijeka
4
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
15.09.13
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
0
1
FT
02.09.13
Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
29.08.13
Stuttgart
Rijeka
2
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
25.08.13
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rijeka
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
22.08.13
Rijeka
Stuttgart
2
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
17.08.13
Rijeka
RNK Split
1
1
FT
12.08.13
Rijeka
Osijek
5
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
08.08.13
Zilina
Rijeka
1
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
04.08.13
NK Zadar
Rijeka
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
01.08.13
Rijeka
Zilina
2
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
28.07.13
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
25.07.13
Prestatyn Town
Rijeka
0
3
FT
Croatia : HNL
21.07.13
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
18.07.13
Rijeka
Prestatyn Town
5
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
12.07.13
Rijeka
Istra 1961
3
0
FT
26.05.13
NK Zagreb
Rijeka
1
4
FT
19.05.13
Rijeka
NK Zadar
2
3
FT
10.05.13
Istra 1961
Rijeka
1
0
FT
05.05.13
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
FT
28.04.13
Hajduk Split
Rijeka
1
2
FT
20.04.13
Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
3
FT
12.04.13
RNK Split
Rijeka
3
1
FT
06.04.13
Rijeka
Osijek
1
0
FT
29.03.13
Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
2
1
FT
16.03.13
Cibalia
Rijeka
0
1
FT
09.03.13
Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić
2
1
FT
03.03.13
Istra 1961
Rijeka
1
1
FT
23.02.13
Rijeka
Cibalia
0
0
FT
17.02.13
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka
4
1
FT
08.12.12
Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
FT
03.11.12
Rijeka
NK Zagreb
1
0
FT
27.10.12
NK Zadar
Rijeka
2
4
FT
20.10.12
Rijeka
RNK Split
2
3
FT
06.10.12
Rijeka
Istra 1961
2
1
FT
29.09.12
Cibalia
Rijeka
4
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
26.09.12
NK Nedelišće
Rijeka
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
22.09.12
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
3
0
FT
16.09.12
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
1
3
FT
01.09.12
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
1
0
FT
24.08.12
Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka
2
0
FT
18.08.12
Osijek
Rijeka
1
1
FT
11.08.12
Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
2
FT
03.08.12
NK Zagreb
Rijeka
0
1
FT
27.07.12
Rijeka
NK Zadar
0
0
FT
20.07.12
RNK Split
Rijeka
2
0
FT
04.12.11
Osijek
Istra 1961
2
1
FT
26.11.11
Istra 1961
NK Karlovac
2
0
FT
19.11.11
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
2
1
FT
05.11.11
Cibalia
Istra 1961
1
0
FT
29.10.11
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FT
Croatia : Cup
25.10.11
Varaždin
Istra 1961
AET
0
1
0
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
22.10.11
RNK Split
Istra 1961
3
1
FT
15.10.11
Istra 1961
NK Zagreb
0
1
FT
30.09.11
Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961
1
1
FT
24.09.11
Rijeka
Istra 1961
0
0
FT
17.09.11
Istra 1961
NK Zadar
1
1
FT
10.09.11
Šibenik
Istra 1961
0
0
FT
27.08.11
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
1
FT
20.08.11
Varaždin
Istra 1961
2
2
FT
13.08.11
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
0
3
FT
06.08.11
Lučko
Istra 1961
0
2
FT
30.07.11
Istra 1961
Osijek
0
1
FT
22.07.11
NK Karlovac
Istra 1961
2
1
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
07.05.11
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
FT
30.04.11
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FT
23.04.11
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
4
1
FT
17.04.11
Bnei Yehuda
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FT
09.04.11
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
FT
02.04.11
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FT
19.03.11
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FT
12.03.11
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
05.03.11
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ashkelon
4
0
FT
26.02.11
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
19.02.11
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
4
1
FT
14.02.11
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FT
05.02.11
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
3
FT
29.01.11
Ashdod
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
3
FT
23.01.11
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FT
15.01.11
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FT
09.01.11
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
1
3
FT
01.01.11
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
1
FT
18.12.10
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
3
0
FT
11.12.10
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FT
05.12.10
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FT