Fernando Jorge Falcão Lhano Pires Lopes (Fernado Lhano)
Last matches
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
14.05.17
GD Tourizense
CD Cinfães
3
0
FT
15.04.17
Mortágua FC
FC Cesarense
4
3
FT
09.04.17
SC Coimbrões
Associação Académica de Coimbra - Secção de Futebol
2
1
FT
02.04.17
CD Cinfães
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
1
0
FT
19.03.17
Pedras Salgadas
FC Aliança de Gandra
0
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
05.03.17
Marítimo
Vitória Setúbal
1
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
26.02.17
Camacha
Vilaverdense
1
2
FT
29.01.17
GD Torre de Moncorvo
Amarante
0
4
FT
15.01.17
Montalegre
AD Oliveirense
4
4
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
14.01.17
Chaves
Sporting Lisbon
2
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
21.12.16
Sporting Braga II
Benfica II
2
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
17.12.16
UD Oliveirense
SC Coimbrões
2
1
FT
11.12.16
Operário
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
2
FT
04.12.16
Felgueiras 1932
FC Pedras Rubras
1
1
FT
13.11.16
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira
CD Cinfães
1
2
FT
30.10.16
Montalegre
Vilaverdense
2
1
FT
23.10.16
Pedras Salgadas
Torcatense
1
1
FT
29.05.16
Grupo Desportivo Águias do Moradal
Vianense
5
2
FT
08.05.16
SC Angrense
União de Leiria
1
4
FT
30.04.16
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
1
1
FT
24.04.16
Vila Real
CD Cinfães
0
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
13.04.16
Sporting Covilhã
Atlético Clube de Portugal
3
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
10.04.16
Felgueiras 1932
Torcatense
1
1
FT
20.03.16
Amarante
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
3
0
FT
13.03.16
Salgueiros
Tirsense
1
0
FT
28.02.16
Arões SC
Trofense
1
2
FT
14.02.16
Mondinense FC
AR São Martinho
1
2
FT
23.01.16
Camacha
Marítimo II
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
17.01.16
Porto II
Santa Clara
4
2
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
03.01.16
FC Pedras Rubras
Gondomar
3
0
FT
20.12.15
AD Oliveirense
Trofense
1
0
FT
13.12.15
SC Sabugal
FC Pampilhosa
5
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
02.12.15
Famalicão
Sporting Braga II
1
2
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
08.11.15
Felgueiras 1932
Vizela
0
2
FT
01.11.15
Amarante
Vila Real
2
3
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
25.10.15
Penafiel
Sporting Covilhã
2
2
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
10.10.15
Mirandela
Centro Cultural Desportivo Minas de Argozelo
5
0
FT
03.10.15
Vizela
Varzim SC II
1
0
FT
13.09.15
CD Cinfães
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
3
0
FT
30.08.15
SC Sabugal
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
0
2
FT
23.08.15
Pedras Salgadas
Vianense
1
0
FT
24.05.15
Famalicão
Salgueiros
2
0
FT
26.04.15
Vila Real
Felgueiras 1932
3
0
FT
12.04.15
Clube Desportivo Cerveira
Vianense
3
2
FT
22.03.15
Vilaverdense
Santa Maria FC
2
0
FT
15.03.15
Fafe
UD Sousense
4
0
FT
01.03.15
Amarante
GD Ribeirão
2
1
FT
22.02.15
Gondomar
FC Pedras Rubras
2
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
08.02.15
Sporting Braga II
Chaves
2
3
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
11.01.15
Fafe
Vilaverdense
1
1
FT
21.12.14
Espinho
FC Pedras Rubras
1
0
FT
14.12.14
Vitória de Sernache
Benfica Castelo Branco
3
1
FT
07.12.14
Salgueiros
Gondomar
1
2
FT
30.11.14
Vila Real
GD Ribeirão
1
1
FT
16.11.14
CD Cinfães
SC Coimbrões
1
1
FT
08.11.14
Pedras Salgadas
Santa Maria FC
1
0
FT
02.11.14
Vizela
Amarante
2
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
22.10.14
Chaves
Santa Clara
3
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
12.10.14
CS Marítimo Funchal III
Gouveia
2
1
FT
05.10.14
Clube de Desporto e Recreio de Moimenta da Beira
Lusitânia Lourosa
3
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
17.09.14
Chaves
Sporting CP II
3
2
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
11.05.14
Fafe
Pedras Salgadas
2
1
FT
04.05.14
FC Lixa
GD Ribeirão
1
4
FT
13.04.14
SC Coimbrões
Salgueiros
2
0
FT
23.03.14
Vilaverdense
SC Valenciano
1
0
FT
16.03.14
Amarante
Camacha
1
1
FT
09.03.14
CD Cinfães
Lusitânia Lourosa
1
0
FT
02.03.14
Felgueiras 1932
FC Lixa
2
1
FT
23.02.14
Vizela
Os Limianos
3
0
FT
16.02.14
Pedras Salgadas
Santa Maria FC
0
0
FT
15.12.13
Varzim
Vizela
1
3
FT
24.11.13
FC Perafita
Amarante
4
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
03.11.13
Chaves
Farense
1
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
27.10.13
Felgueiras 1932
GD Joane
2
0
FT
28.09.13
Ideal
Operário
1
2
FT
14.09.13
Pedras Salgadas
Vianense
0
2
FT
08.09.13
Vila Flor SC
SC Coimbrões
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
01.09.13
Trofense
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
25.08.13
Mirandela
Fafe
1
1
FT
10.06.12
Varzim
Tondela
3
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
13.05.12
Belenenses
Leixões
1
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
29.04.12
Espinho
SC Coimbrões
3
1
FT
22.04.12
Macedo Cavaleiros
Mirandela
0
0
FT
15.04.12
Boavista
SC Angrense
2
1
FT
07.04.12
Merelinense
Varzim
1
3
FT
01.04.12
Gondomar
Aliados FC Lordelo
1
2
FT
25.03.12
Marítimo II
Os Limianos
1
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
16.03.12
Nacional
Porto
0
2
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
14.03.12
Oliveira do Bairro SC
Padroense Futebol Clube
0
4
FT
11.03.12
GD Tourizense
Torreense
1
1
FT
04.03.12
Tirsense
CD Ribeira Brava
4
1
FT
26.02.12
Amarante
Espinho
2
0
FT
19.02.12
Famalicão
AD Lousada
0
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
12.02.12
Porto
União de Leiria
4
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
05.02.12
SC Angrense
Anadia
1
2
FT
29.01.12
Varzim
AD Oliveirense
0
0
FT
22.01.12
Vizela
Os Limianos
0
3
FT
15.01.12
Gondomar
Operário
0
1
FT
08.01.12
Camacha
Fafe
2
2
FT
18.12.11
Padroense Futebol Clube
Amarante
0
0
FT