Fabio Filipe Serra Alves (Fabio Alves)
Last matches
Andorra : 1a Divisió
04.05.24
Pas de la Casa
FC Santa Coloma
0
2
FT
03.03.24
Carroi
Pas de la Casa
0
0
FT
18.02.24
Esperança d'Andorra
Pas de la Casa
0
0
FT
11.02.24
UE Santa Coloma
Pas de la Casa
0
0
FT
04.02.24
Pas de la Casa
Carroi
2
2
FT
28.01.24
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Pas de la Casa
2
0
FT
21.01.24
Pas de la Casa
Atlètic Amèrica
1
2
FT
09.12.23
Pas de la Casa
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
2
FT
03.12.23
Pas de la Casa
Ordino
1
1
FT
26.11.23
Pas de la Casa
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
3
FT
12.11.23
Ordino
Pas de la Casa
1
0
FT
05.11.23
Pas de la Casa
FC Santa Coloma
0
5
FT
07.10.23
Pas de la Casa
Esperança d'Andorra
3
2
FT
24.09.23
Pas de la Casa
Carroi
0
1
FT
17.09.23
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Pas de la Casa
1
1
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
22.01.23
Ranger's
Pas de la Casa
0
3
FT
15.01.23
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Pas de la Casa
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
14.07.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Gzira United
0
1
FT
05.07.22
Gzira United
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
1
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
29.05.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Extremenya
4
1
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
22.05.22
UE Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
1
FT
15.05.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Sant Julià
1
2
FT
08.05.22
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
4
1
FT
01.05.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
3
2
FT
10.04.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
1
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
07.04.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
PSO
4
2
2
2
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
20.03.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Carroi
2
1
FT
13.03.22
Engordany
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
0
FT
06.03.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
1
1
FT
27.02.22
Ordino
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
5
FT
20.02.22
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
2
1
FT
06.02.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
2
1
FT
30.01.22
Carroi
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
2
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
23.01.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
2
0
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
20.01.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Engordany
3
1
FT
09.01.22
UE Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
3
FT
19.12.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Ordino
3
0
FT
28.11.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
1
FT
21.11.21
Sant Julià
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
0
FT
07.11.21
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
3
FT
31.10.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Carroi
3
1
FT
24.10.21
Engordany
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
2
FT
17.10.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
FT
03.10.21
Ordino
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
0
FT
19.09.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Sant Julià
1
1
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
30.05.21
Sant Julià
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
2
1
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
23.05.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
1
3
FT
16.05.21
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
4
0
FT
09.05.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Sant Julià
0
1
FT
02.05.21
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
0
FT
25.04.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
4
FT
18.04.21
Sant Julià
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
2
2
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
15.04.21
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
11.04.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
0
2
FT
14.03.21
Penya Encarnada
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
8
FT
07.03.21
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
0
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
04.03.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
3
0
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
28.02.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Sant Julià
1
1
FT
21.02.21
Carroi
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
2
FT
14.02.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Engordany
3
3
FT
07.02.21
UE Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
0
FT
31.01.21
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
2
FT
24.01.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
3
0
FT
17.01.21
Engordany
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
1
FT
20.12.20
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
FT
09.12.20
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
18.07.19
Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
11.07.19
Dinamo Tbilisi
Engordany
6
0
FT
04.07.19
Engordany
La Fiorita
2
1
FT
27.06.19
La Fiorita
Engordany
0
1
FT
19.07.18
Kairat
Engordany
7
1
FT
12.07.18
Engordany
Kairat
0
3
FT
05.07.18
Folgore
Engordany
1
1
FT
28.06.18
Engordany
Folgore
2
1
FT
06.07.17
Sant Julià
Skënderbeu Korçë
0
5
FT
29.06.17
Skënderbeu Korçë
Sant Julià
1
0
FT
09.07.15
Randers
Sant Julià
3
0
FT
02.07.15
Sant Julià
Randers
0
1
FT
10.07.14
Sant Julià
Cukaricki
0
0
FT
03.07.14
Cukaricki
Sant Julià
4
0
FT