Erik Listmann (E. Listmann)
Last matches
Estonia : Meistriliiga
14.05.16
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FT
10.05.16
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
07.05.16
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
2
0
FT
26.04.16
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Tallinn
2
1
FT
23.04.16
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
1
0
FT
15.04.16
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FT
Estonia : Cup
12.04.16
Sillamäe Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
09.04.16
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
6
0
FT
05.04.16
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Nõmme Kalju
0
1
FT
02.04.16
FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
28.03.16
Croatia Under 21
Estonia Under 21
2
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
19.03.16
Nõmme Kalju
Flora
2
0
FT
12.03.16
Nõmme Kalju
Rakvere Tarvas
3
1
FT
09.03.16
FCI Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
FT
05.03.16
Nõmme Kalju
Sillamäe Kalev
2
0
FT
Estonia : Super Cup
01.03.16
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
3
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
19.09.15
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Tallinn
1
1
FT
15.09.15
Nõmme Kalju
Flora
0
2
FT
11.09.15
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
07.09.15
Estonia Under 21
Croatia Under 21
0
4
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
29.08.15
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FT
21.08.15
FCI Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
2
2
FT
18.08.15
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
0
0
FT
14.08.15
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
5
4
FT
07.08.15
Nõmme Kalju
Sillamäe Kalev
2
1
FT
04.08.15
Nõmme Kalju
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
3
FT
31.07.15
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
27.07.15
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
23.07.15
Nõmme Kalju
Vaduz
0
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
20.07.15
Nõmme Kalju
Tulevik
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
16.07.15
Vaduz
Nõmme Kalju
3
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
13.07.15
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
09.07.15
Nõmme Kalju
Aktobe
0
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.07.15
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
02.07.15
Aktobe
Nõmme Kalju
0
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
27.06.15
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme Kalju II
3
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
26.06.15
Tulevik
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
16.06.15
Estonia Under 21
San Marino Under 21
0
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.06.15
Nõmme Kalju
Sillamäe Kalev
0
2
FT
02.06.15
Nõmme Kalju
Flora
2
0
FT
Estonia : Cup
30.05.15
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
26.05.15
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FT
23.05.15
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
1
2
FT
16.05.15
FCI Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FT
Estonia : Cup
13.05.15
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
08.05.15
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
2
0
FT
02.05.15
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
4
1
FT
Estonia : Cup
29.04.15
Nõmme Kalju
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
5
3
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
25.04.15
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Tallinn
1
0
FT
18.04.15
FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
14.04.15
Nõmme Kalju
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
0
FT
11.04.15
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
04.04.15
Sillamäe Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
2
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
22.03.15
Nõmme Kalju II
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
21.03.15
Nõmme Kalju
Tulevik
6
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
15.03.15
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju II
1
3
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
14.03.15
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
08.03.15
Nõmme Kalju II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
07.03.15
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
3
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
09.11.14
Nõmme Kalju II
FCI Levadia II
2
3
FT
19.10.14
Tulevik
Nõmme Kalju II
0
1
FT
15.10.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
0
4
FT
Estonia : Cup
11.10.14
Maardu
Nõmme Kalju
0
4
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
28.09.14
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju II
0
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
27.09.14
Flora
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
21.09.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Flora II
3
1
FT
17.09.14
Vändra
Nõmme Kalju II
0
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
16.09.14
Nõmme Kalju
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
9
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
14.09.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Nõmme Kalju II
3
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
13.09.14
FCI Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
1
3
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
27.08.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Vändra
2
3
FT
20.08.14
Flora II
Nõmme Kalju II
6
2
FT
10.08.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Nõmme Kalju II
5
1
FT
27.07.14
Rakvere Tarvas
Nõmme Kalju II
2
0
FT
23.07.14
Nõmme Kalju II
FC Puuma
1
1
FT
11.07.14
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme Kalju II
0
1
FT
06.07.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
7
1
FT
02.07.14
Vändra
Nõmme Kalju II
2
0
FT
15.06.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Flora II
0
0
FT
11.06.14
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju II
1
2
FT
24.05.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
3
6
FT
21.05.14
Tulevik
Nõmme Kalju II
2
1
FT
14.05.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Rakvere Tarvas
2
2
FT
11.05.14
FC Puuma
Nõmme Kalju II
1
1
FT
27.04.14
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme Kalju II
2
0
FT
20.04.14
Nõmme Kalju II
FC Puuma
5
0
FT
13.04.14
Rakvere Tarvas
Nõmme Kalju II
0
1
FT
06.04.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Tulevik
4
1
FT
30.03.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Nõmme Kalju II
1
1
FT
23.03.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Kuressaare
2
0
FT
15.03.14
Flora II
Nõmme Kalju II
4
1
FT
09.03.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Vändra
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
15.10.13
Estonia Under 19
Malta Under 19
2
2
FT
12.10.13
Russia Under 19
Estonia Under 19
5
1
FT
10.10.13
Ukraine Under 19
Estonia Under 19
3
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.10.13
FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
FT
28.09.13
Nõmme Kalju
Sillamäe Kalev
1
0
FT
24.09.13
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Levadia
2
1
FT
21.09.13
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
0
4
FT
10.08.13
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
3
1
FT