Cristian Azael Perdomo Machado (Azael Perdomo)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
18.05.24
Panadería Pulido
Lanzarote
1
1
FT
12.05.24
Panadería Pulido
Buzanada
0
1
FT
10.03.24
Atlético Victoria
Panadería Pulido
0
0
FT
26.11.23
Las Palmas II
Panadería Pulido
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Mensajero
Panadería Pulido
3
0
FT
19.03.23
Tenerife II
Panadería Pulido
1
1
FT
10.03.23
Panadería Pulido
UD San Fernando
1
0
FT
11.12.22
Lanzarote
Panadería Pulido
0
0
FT
03.12.22
Panadería Pulido
Mensajero
2
1
FT
19.11.22
Panadería Pulido
Tenerife II
1
1
FT
09.11.22
Panadería Pulido
Santa Úrsula
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Gran Tarajal
Panadería Pulido
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
15.05.22
Panadería Pulido
Villanovense
1
3
FT
08.05.22
Cacereño
Panadería Pulido
4
2
FT
24.04.22
San Roque Lepe
Panadería Pulido
2
0
FT
17.04.22
Panadería Pulido
Antequera
1
2
FT
10.04.22
Mensajero
Panadería Pulido
3
1
FT
03.04.22
Panadería Pulido
UD San Fernando
1
1
FT
27.03.22
Tamaraceite
Panadería Pulido
0
3
FT
20.03.22
Panadería Pulido
Don Benito
1
1
FT
13.03.22
CD Coria
Panadería Pulido
1
2
FT
23.01.22
Mérida
Panadería Pulido
2
1
FT
18.01.22
Panadería Pulido
Mensajero
2
2
FT
09.01.22
Villanovense
Panadería Pulido
6
0
FT
12.12.21
Córdoba
Panadería Pulido
4
0
FT
05.12.21
Panadería Pulido
San Roque Lepe
0
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.12.21
Panadería Pulido
Real Sociedad
0
4
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
28.11.21
Antequera
Panadería Pulido
1
2
FT
14.11.21
UD San Fernando
Panadería Pulido
1
0
FT
07.11.21
Panadería Pulido
Tamaraceite
1
1
FT
24.10.21
Panadería Pulido
CD Coria
0
1
FT
17.10.21
Cádiz II
Panadería Pulido
2
1
FT
09.10.21
Panadería Pulido
Xerez Deportivo
0
1
FT
03.10.21
Vélez
Panadería Pulido
4
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
30.05.21
UD San Fernando
Tenisca
3
2
FT
23.05.21
Atlético Paso
UD San Fernando
3
2
FT
18.04.21
UD San Fernando
Panadería Pulido
1
1
FT
28.03.21
Lanzarote
UD San Fernando
0
1
FT
14.03.21
La Cuadra
UD San Fernando
3
1
FT
06.12.20
Gran Tarajal
UD San Fernando
1
1
FT
01.03.20
San Roque Lepe
Rota
1
0
FT
23.02.20
San Roque Lepe
Xerez Deportivo
5
1
FT
16.02.20
Coria CF
San Roque Lepe
2
1
FT
09.02.20
San Roque Lepe
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
FT
02.02.20
Sevilla III
San Roque Lepe
1
1
FT
26.01.20
San Roque Lepe
Conil
3
0
FT
18.01.20
Ceuta
San Roque Lepe
0
2
FT
12.01.20
San Roque Lepe
Real Betis II
1
0
FT
05.01.20
San Roque Lepe
Córdoba II
2
1
FT
22.12.19
Lebrijana
San Roque Lepe
1
1
FT
15.12.19
San Roque Lepe
Xerez
1
0
FT
16.11.19
San Roque Lepe
Arcos
1
0
FT
10.11.19
Puente Genil
San Roque Lepe
2
1
FT
03.11.19
San Roque Lepe
Gerena
1
1
FT
31.10.19
Pozoblanco
San Roque Lepe
2
0
FT
20.10.19
Rota
San Roque Lepe
3
1
FT
13.10.19
San Roque Lepe
Antoniano
1
2
FT
06.10.19
Xerez Deportivo
San Roque Lepe
2
1
FT
29.09.19
San Roque Lepe
Coria CF
1
1
FT
22.09.19
Ciudad de Lucena
San Roque Lepe
1
0
FT
14.09.19
San Roque Lepe
Sevilla III
1
2
FT
08.09.19
Conil
San Roque Lepe
1
1
FT
31.08.19
San Roque Lepe
Ceuta
1
0
FT
25.08.19
Real Betis II
San Roque Lepe
3
2
FT
02.06.19
Mensajero
Alondras
1
1
FT
26.05.19
Alondras
Mensajero
1
0
FT
19.05.19
Lanzarote
Mensajero
0
1
FT
12.05.19
Mensajero
Tenisca
2
1
FT
05.05.19
Buzanada
Mensajero
1
0
FT
27.04.19
Mensajero
Ibarra
4
0
FT
18.04.19
Santa Úrsula
Mensajero
1
0
FT
14.04.19
Mensajero
Tenerife II
0
1
FT
06.04.19
Tamaraceite
Mensajero
0
0
FT
31.03.19
Mensajero
Villa Santa Brígida
1
1
FT
24.03.19
La Cuadra
Mensajero
0
2
FT
17.03.19
Mensajero
UD San Fernando
1
1
FT
10.03.19
Unión Sur Yaiza
Mensajero
1
3
FT
02.03.19
Las Palmas III
Mensajero
4
0
FT
24.02.19
Mensajero
Las Zocas
4
1
FT
17.02.19
Marino
Mensajero
3
0
FT
02.02.19
Güímar
Mensajero
1
3
FT
12.01.19
Mensajero
Unión Viera
4
0
FT
29.12.18
Mensajero
Lanzarote
3
0
FT
23.12.18
Tenisca
Mensajero
0
0
FT
16.12.18
Mensajero
Buzanada
4
0
FT
09.12.18
Ibarra
Mensajero
0
3
FT
02.12.18
Mensajero
Santa Úrsula
1
2
FT
25.11.18
Tenerife II
Mensajero
1
2
FT
18.11.18
Mensajero
Tamaraceite
0
1
FT
11.11.18
Villa Santa Brígida
Mensajero
1
0
FT
04.11.18
Mensajero
La Cuadra
1
0
FT
28.10.18
UD San Fernando
Mensajero
3
1
FT
21.10.18
Mensajero
Unión Sur Yaiza
1
0
FT
14.10.18
Mensajero
Las Palmas III
2
1
FT
07.10.18
Las Zocas
Mensajero
0
2
FT
29.09.18
Mensajero
Marino
3
1
FT
23.09.18
Atlético Tacoronte
Mensajero
2
2
FT
16.09.18
Mensajero
Güímar
2
2
FT
08.09.18
Panadería Pulido
Mensajero
3
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
05.09.18
Mensajero
Compostela
0
3
FT