Cayetano Bartolomé Bonnín Vásquez (C. Bonnín)
Last matches
Italy : Serie C
27.04.24
Brindisi
Turris
1
2
FT
21.04.24
Picerno
Brindisi
0
0
FT
13.04.24
Brindisi
Sorrento
2
0
FT
07.04.24
Crotone
Brindisi
1
2
FT
30.03.24
Brindisi
Virtus Francavilla
2
0
FT
16.03.24
Avellino
Brindisi
2
0
FT
10.03.24
Brindisi
Giugliano
0
0
FT
06.03.24
Monopoli
Brindisi
2
2
FT
25.02.24
Casertana
Brindisi
2
1
FT
19.02.24
Brindisi
Foggia
0
2
FT
14.02.24
Juve Stabia
Brindisi
0
0
FT
11.02.24
Brindisi
Latina
1
2
FT
04.02.24
Benevento
Brindisi
2
0
FT
20.01.24
Brindisi
Audace Cerignola
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
03.01.24
Linares Deportivo
Atlético Baleares
0
0
FT
17.12.23
UD Melilla
Linares Deportivo
1
0
FT
10.12.23
Linares Deportivo
Recreativo Huelva
0
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
07.12.23
Linares Deportivo
Elche
1
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
02.12.23
Castellón
Linares Deportivo
4
1
FT
26.11.23
Linares Deportivo
Intercity
1
1
FT
19.11.23
Antequera
Linares Deportivo
2
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
UCAM Murcia
Linares Deportivo
PSO
6
7
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
28.10.23
Real Murcia
Linares Deportivo
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Linares Deportivo
San Fernando CD
0
1
FT
14.10.23
Alcoyano
Linares Deportivo
1
1
FT
08.10.23
Linares Deportivo
Ceuta
2
1
FT
24.09.23
Linares Deportivo
Malaga
0
1
FT
16.09.23
Córdoba
Linares Deportivo
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Linares Deportivo
Real Madrid II
2
1
FT
02.09.23
Linares Deportivo
Granada II
0
0
FT
26.08.23
Mérida
Linares Deportivo
1
0
FT
N/C America : Concacaf Nations League
14.06.22
Guatemala
Dominican Republic
2
0
FT
10.06.22
Dominican Republic
Guatemala
1
1
FT
05.06.22
Dominican Republic
French Guiana
2
3
FT
02.06.22
Belize
Dominican Republic
0
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
21.05.22
Unión Adarve
Hércules
AET
1
1
1
1
FT
15.05.22
Hércules
Marchamalo
1
1
FT
08.05.22
Toledo
Hércules
1
1
FT
01.05.22
Hércules
Mancha Real
3
1
FT
24.04.22
Águilas
Hércules
1
1
FT
17.04.22
Hércules
UD Melilla
1
1
FT
10.04.22
Real Murcia
Hércules
1
1
FT
03.04.22
Hércules
Calvo Sotelo
2
1
FT
27.03.22
Hércules
Eldense
0
1
FT
20.03.22
La Nucía
Hércules
1
0
FT
13.03.22
Hércules
El Ejido
2
0
FT
05.03.22
Levante II
Hércules
2
0
FT
20.02.22
Socuéllamos
Hércules
2
0
FT
13.02.22
Hércules
Alzira
2
0
FT
06.02.22
Mar Menor
Hércules
0
0
FT
22.01.22
Granada II
Hércules
0
0
FT
09.01.22
Marchamalo
Hércules
0
1
FT
19.12.21
Hércules
Toledo
1
0
FT
12.12.21
Mancha Real
Hércules
1
2
FT
05.12.21
Hércules
Águilas
2
1
FT
28.11.21
UD Melilla
Hércules
1
2
FT
21.11.21
Hércules
Real Murcia
3
0
FT
14.11.21
Calvo Sotelo
Hércules
2
1
FT
07.11.21
Eldense
Hércules
2
2
FT
31.10.21
Hércules
La Nucía
0
0
FT
24.10.21
El Ejido
Hércules
0
1
FT
12.09.21
Intercity
Hércules
1
2
FT
04.09.21
Hércules
Granada II
1
1
FT
N/C America : Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers
09.06.21
Panama
Dominican Republic
3
0
FT
04.06.21
Dominican Republic
Barbados
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
23.05.21
Costa Brava
Hércules
3
3
FT
19.05.21
Hércules
Lleida Esportiu
3
1
FT
18.04.21
Cornellà
Hércules
1
2
FT
10.04.21
Hércules
Badalona
1
0
FT
04.04.21
Lleida Esportiu
Hércules
1
0
FT
N/C America : Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers
24.03.21
Dominican Republic
Dominica
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
21.03.21
La Nucía
Hércules
2
1
FT
14.03.21
Hércules
Levante II
0
1
FT
06.03.21
Villarreal II
Hércules
2
1
FT
21.02.21
Hércules
Ibiza
1
0
FT
14.02.21
Orihuela
Hércules
1
1
FT
31.01.21
Hércules
Valencia II
1
1
FT
24.01.21
Atzeneta
Hércules
2
0
FT
17.01.21
Hércules
Alcoyano
0
0
FT
10.01.21
Hércules
La Nucía
3
1
FT
13.12.20
Levante II
Hércules
0
1
FT
06.12.20
Hércules
Villarreal II
0
0
FT
29.11.20
Ibiza
Hércules
1
0
FT
22.11.20
Hércules
Orihuela
2
0
FT
15.11.20
Alcoyano
Hércules
0
0
FT
08.11.20
Hércules
Peña Deportiva
1
0
FT
01.11.20
Valencia II
Hércules
0
0
FT
25.10.20
Hércules
Atzeneta
2
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
02.08.20
Rapid
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
1
1
FT
26.07.20
UTA Arad
Rapid
1
2
FT
21.07.20
Rapid
Argeș
1
2
FT
11.07.20
Petrolul 52
Rapid
0
0
FT
07.07.20
Mioveni
Rapid
0
0
FT
08.03.20
Rapid
CSM Reşiţa
0
1
FT
01.03.20
SSU Poli Timişoara
Rapid
0
0
FT
16.11.19
Rapid
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4
0
FT
13.11.19
Mioveni
Rapid
1
5
FT
10.11.19
Rapid
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
FT
03.11.19
CS Sportul Snagov
Rapid
3
2
FT
19.10.19
Csikszereda
Rapid
1
0
FT