Božo Kondić (B. Kondić)
Last matches
Slovenia : 1. SNL
18.05.24
Mura
Rogaška
1
2
FT
11.05.24
Rogaška
Aluminij
1
4
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
05.05.24
Tolmin
Bistrica
4
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
27.04.24
Bravo
Radomlje
1
1
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
19.04.24
Beltinci
Krka
0
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
18.04.24
Domzale
Koper
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Domzale
Olimpija
1
3
FT
11.04.24
Koper
Aluminij
2
1
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
06.04.24
Tabor Sežana
Dravinja
3
1
FT
30.03.24
Bilje
Brinje Grosuplje
1
5
FT
17.03.24
Rudar
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FT
Slovenia : Cup
06.03.24
NK Jesenice
Gorica
1
3
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
03.03.24
Koper
Rogaška
1
2
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
01.03.24
Krka
Triglav
3
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
25.02.24
Mura
Radomlje
0
0
FT
17.02.24
Rogaška
Domzale
4
1
FT
10.02.24
Koper
Radomlje
0
1
FT
07.12.23
Mura
Rogaška
3
1
FT
02.12.23
Domzale
Radomlje
3
0
FT
26.11.23
Aluminij
Koper
3
2
FT
Slovenia : Cup
23.11.23
Šencur
Mura
0
2
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
27.10.23
Celje
Domzale
3
1
FT
22.10.23
Mura
Koper
2
2
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
15.10.23
Nafta
Triglav
0
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
08.10.23
Olimpija
Radomlje
1
1
FT
30.09.23
Bravo
Domzale
3
2
FT
28.09.23
Maribor
Radomlje
3
1
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
24.09.23
Tolmin
Dekani
2
2
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
17.09.23
Radomlje
Domzale
3
1
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
03.09.23
Triglav
Bistrica
2
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
26.08.23
Koper
Rogaška
3
0
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
20.08.23
Bilje
Tabor Sežana
1
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
13.08.23
Celje
Rogaška
2
0
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
29.07.23
Dekani
Dravinja
0
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
20.05.23
Koper
Mura
1
2
FT
14.05.23
Bravo
Radomlje
0
1
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
03.05.23
Bistrica
Fužinar
4
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
22.04.23
Radomlje
Koper
1
1
FT
15.04.23
Domzale
Bravo
2
2
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
14.04.23
Triglav
Rudar
1
2
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
10.04.23
Mura
Celje
0
2
FT
Slovenia : Cup
05.04.23
Aluminij
Koper
1
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
02.04.23
Domzale
Mura
0
0
FT
18.03.23
Radomlje
Maribor
1
1
FT
15.03.23
Domzale
Radomlje
1
2
FT
Slovenia : Cup
08.03.23
Rudar
Maribor
0
4
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
05.03.23
Krško
Triglav
1
2
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
26.02.23
Gorica
Domzale
0
2
FT
21.02.23
Koper
Radomlje
1
2
FT
19.02.23
Bravo
Domzale
0
2
FT
18.02.23
Tabor Sežana
Celje
2
2
FT
11.12.22
Radomlje
Celje
0
3
FT
29.11.22
Gorica
Tabor Sežana
1
1
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
26.11.22
Fužinar
Primorje
1
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
13.11.22
Mura
Gorica
2
0
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
05.11.22
Rogaška
Krško
2
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
29.10.22
Tabor Sežana
Radomlje
2
1
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
23.10.22
Triglav
Beltinci
2
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
16.10.22
Mura
Radomlje
3
0
FT
08.10.22
Maribor
Koper
02.10.22
Gorica
Maribor
1
4
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
18.09.22
Bilje
Primorje
1
1
FT
04.09.22
Nafta
Aluminij
1
3
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
26.08.22
Celje
Gorica
1
0
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
13.08.22
Primorje
Fužinar
1
4
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
15.07.22
Koper
Tabor Sežana
2
1
FT
21.05.22
Aluminij
Tabor Sežana
2
2
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
13.05.22
Beltinci
Nafta
1
0
FT
08.05.22
NŠ Drava
Gorica
2
2
FT
24.04.22
Dekani
Krka
0
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
18.04.22
Mura
Aluminij
3
0
FT
02.04.22
Celje
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
25.03.22
Nafta
Bilje
4
1
FT
19.03.22
Brežice
Beltinci
1
3
FT
12.03.22
Krško
NŠ Drava
0
0
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
07.12.21
Bravo
Radomlje
0
3
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
21.11.21
Bilje
Gorica
0
2
FT
14.11.21
Rogaška
Primorje
1
0
FT
29.10.21
Triglav
Fužinar
2
0
FT
24.10.21
Beltinci
Dekani
2
2
FT
02.10.21
Primorje
Bilje
2
2
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
25.09.21
Olimpija
Radomlje
2
3
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
19.09.21
Rogaška
Gorica
1
3
FT
11.09.21
Rudar
NŠ Drava
4
1
FT
04.09.21
NŠ Drava
Primorje
2
4
FT
21.08.21
Rogaška
Bilje
3
0
FT
14.08.21
Primorje
Dekani
3
3
FT
31.07.21
Brežice
Fužinar
1
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
22.05.21
Tabor Sežana
Gorica
0
1
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
19.05.21
Brežice
Triglav
1
1
FT
15.05.21
Fužinar
Beltinci
1
1
FT
05.05.21
Krško
Brda Dobrovo
3
4
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
30.04.21
Gorica
Mura
1
5
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
20.04.21
Dekani
Bilje
3
2
FT
21.03.21
Triglav
Nafta
1
1
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
11.03.21
Celje
Gorica
0
1
FT
06.03.21
Mura
Aluminij
2
0
FT
20.02.21
Mura
Gorica
3
1
FT
17.02.21
Aluminij
Celje
1
0
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
17.10.20
Krško
Brda Dobrovo
1
0
FT