Second League B (2021/2022)
Sunday, 05 June 2022@12:00
Matchday 10
Matchday 10
1st half
8'
15'
26'
35'
38'
41'
2nd half
46'
61'
61'
61'
72'
73'
75'
77'
80'
86'
Zenit II (5-2-3)
B. Moskvichev
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
V. Zapryagaev
Defender
Defender
I. Skrobotov
Defender
Defender
A. Sandrachuk
Defender
Defender
D. Varichev
Defender
Defender
I. Kirsh
Defender
Defender
N. Koldunov
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Stolbov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Pogorelov
Attacker
Attacker
I. Rodionov
Attacker
Attacker
A. Belokhonov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Radimov
Substitutes
D. Sergeev
Defender
Defender
V. Saus
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Andreev
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Khailoev
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Tereshchuk
Attacker
Attacker
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II (5-4-1)
A. Fattakhov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Bychkov
Defender
Defender
A. Kuzin
Defender
Defender
K. Merkotan
Defender
Defender
M. Osinov
Defender
Defender
D. Vladimirov
Defender
Defender
A. Nemchenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Logachev
Midfielder
Midfielder
O. Smirnov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Ponomarev
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Alshanskiy
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Proshin
Substitutes
R. Naymushin
Defender
Defender
N. Dronov
Defender
Defender
A. Gorbanets
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Bazhenov
Attacker
Attacker
90+2'
There is a substitution for Olimp-Dolgoprudny II. N. Dronov will take part of the match, replacing M. Osinov.
86'
M. Osinov (Olimp-Dolgoprudny II) sees a yellow card from the referee A. Kataykin.
80'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. N. Tereshchuk will take part of the match, replacing A. Belokhonov.
77'
The referee A. Kataykin authorizes a substitution and R. Khailoev (Zenit II) will replace I. Rodionov.
75'
A. Proshin (Olimp-Dolgoprudny II) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Gorbanets replacing A. Kuzin.
73'
The referee A. Kataykin authorizes a substitution and N. Bazhenov (Olimp-Dolgoprudny II) will replace V. Alshanskiy.
72'
GOOOOOAL!!! Olimp-Dolgoprudny II scores again with A. Kuzin.
61'
V. Radimov (Zenit II) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Sergeev replacing D. Varichev.
61'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. I. Andreev will take part of the match, replacing V. Zapryagaev.
61'
There is a substitution for Zenit II. V. Saus will take part of the match, replacing K. Stolbov.
46'
A. Proshin (Olimp-Dolgoprudny II) has decided to make a substitution, with R. Naymushin replacing E. Ponomarev.
41'
The referee A. Kataykin shows a yellow card to M. Pogorelov (Zenit II).
38'
D. Varichev (Zenit II) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
35'
V. Alshanskiy (Olimp-Dolgoprudny II) is booked by the referee A. Kataykin.
26'
GOOOOOAL!!! Zenit II scores with I. Kirsh.
15'
A. Kataykin considers that A. Kuzin (Olimp-Dolgoprudny II) deserves a yellow card.
8'
GOOOOOAL!!! M. Pogorelov scores for Zenit II.
2'
GOOOOOAL!!! Olimp-Dolgoprudny II scores with V. Alshanskiy.
Last H2H matches
05.06.22
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
2
FT
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zenit II and Olimp-Dolgoprudny II.
Last H2H matches (with Zenit II as host)
05.06.22
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zenit II and Olimp-Dolgoprudny II with Zenit II as host team.
Zenit II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals against
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zenit II and Olimp-Dolgoprudny II, under Zenit II perspective
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Goals against
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zenit II and Olimp-Dolgoprudny II, under Olimp-Dolgoprudny II perspective
Zenit II form
Overall
25.06.24
Zenit II
Tver
1
0
FT
19.06.24
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zenit II
1
4
FT
13.06.24
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
1
FT
07.06.24
Luki-Energiya
Zenit II
0
0
FT
01.06.24
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
3
3
FT
26.05.24
Znamya Truda
Zenit II
0
3
FT
19.05.24
Zenit II
Yenisey II
2
1
FT
12.05.24
Torpedo Vladimir
Zenit II
1
0
FT
05.05.24
Zenit II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
28.04.24
Chertanovo
Zenit II
3
0
FT
Home
25.06.24
Zenit II
Tver
1
0
FT
13.06.24
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
1
FT
01.06.24
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
3
3
FT
19.05.24
Zenit II
Yenisey II
2
1
FT
05.05.24
Zenit II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
21.04.24
Zenit II
Dinamo Vologda
2
1
FT
06.04.24
Zenit II
Saturn Ramenskoye
5
0
FT
05.11.23
Zenit II
Znamya Truda
2
2
FT
22.10.23
Zenit II
Tver
2
0
FT
08.10.23
Zenit II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
3
FT
* Zenit II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II form
Overall
05.06.22
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
2
FT
28.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Chita
2
2
FT
22.05.22
Baltika BFU
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
1
FT
07.05.22
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
2
FT
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
22.04.22
Chita
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
3
0
FT
16.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Baltika BFU
2
2
FT
03.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
14.11.21
Shinnik
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
1
FT
10.11.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
Away
05.06.22
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
2
FT
22.05.22
Baltika BFU
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
1
FT
07.05.22
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
2
FT
22.04.22
Chita
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
3
0
FT
14.11.21
Shinnik
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
1
FT
04.11.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
1
3
FT
25.10.21
Dinamo Moskva II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
3
2
FT
14.10.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
3
FT
30.09.21
Chertanovo
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
1
0
FT
25.09.21
Yenisey II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
3
2
FT
* Olimp-Dolgoprudny II's last 10 matches overall and as away team.