Second League B (2021/2022)
Sunday, 22 May 2022@12:00
Matchday 8
Matchday 8
1st half
-
2nd half
46'
58'
64'
72'
73'
78'
83'
83'
84'
90+1'
90+1'
Baltika BFU (3-6-1)
N. Zheymo
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
M. Rybalko
Defender
Defender
M. Khramtsov
Defender
Defender
A. Koloskov
Defender
Defender
S. Kopylov
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Voronkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Knyazev
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Frolov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Mokaev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Zakharov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Shcherbatyuk
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Grishchenko
Substitutes
Z. Degtyarev
Defender
Defender
G. Lobanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Chernenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Petukhov
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Artemchuk
Attacker
Attacker
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II (5-4-1)
A. Fattakhov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Bychkov
Defender
Defender
A. Kuzin
Defender
Defender
M. Osinov
Defender
Defender
D. Vladimirov
Defender
Defender
N. Dronov
Defender
Defender
A. Nemchenko
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Logachev
Midfielder
Midfielder
O. Smirnov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Popovich
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Alshanskiy
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Proshin
Substitutes
R. Naymushin
Defender
Defender
K. Merkotan
Defender
Defender
E. Ponomarev
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Gorbanets
Midfielder
Midfielder
90+1'
There is a substitution for Olimp-Dolgoprudny II. K. Merkotan will take part of the match, replacing O. Smirnov.
90+1'
A. Proshin (Olimp-Dolgoprudny II) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Gorbanets replacing V. Alshanskiy.
84'
The referee M. Plisko authorizes a substitution and R. Naymushin (Olimp-Dolgoprudny II) will replace V. Logachev.
83'
There is a substitution for Baltika BFU. A. Petukhov will take part of the match, replacing Y. Voronkov.
83'
The referee M. Plisko authorizes a substitution and S. Chernenko (Baltika BFU) will replace A. Shcherbatyuk.
78'
A. Proshin (Olimp-Dolgoprudny II) has decided to make a substitution, with E. Ponomarev replacing A. Popovich.
73'
GOOOOOAL!!! Olimp-Dolgoprudny II scores with D. Vladimirov.
72'
I. Mokaev (Baltika BFU) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
64'
There is a substitution for Baltika BFU. Z. Degtyarev will take part of the match, replacing S. Kopylov.
58'
A. Grishchenko (Baltika BFU) has decided to make a substitution, with G. Lobanov replacing D. Knyazev.
46'
There is a substitution for Baltika BFU. M. Artemchuk will take part of the match, replacing D. Zakharov.
Last H2H matches
22.05.22
Baltika BFU
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
1
FT
16.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Baltika BFU
2
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Baltika BFU and Olimp-Dolgoprudny II.
Last H2H matches (with Baltika BFU as host)
22.05.22
Baltika BFU
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Baltika BFU and Olimp-Dolgoprudny II with Baltika BFU as host team.
Baltika BFU
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
Goals against
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
* Stats from all matches played between Baltika BFU and Olimp-Dolgoprudny II, under Baltika BFU perspective
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Goals against
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Baltika BFU and Olimp-Dolgoprudny II, under Olimp-Dolgoprudny II perspective
Baltika BFU form
Overall
25.06.24
Dinamo Moskva II
Baltika BFU
1
2
FT
19.06.24
Baltika BFU
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
FT
13.06.24
Irkutsk
Baltika BFU
2
2
FT
07.06.24
Baltika BFU
Spartak Moskva II
0
3
FT
01.06.24
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
3
3
FT
26.05.24
Baltika BFU
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
18.05.24
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
2
0
FT
12.05.24
Baltika BFU
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
05.05.24
Baltika BFU
Tver
4
1
FT
28.04.24
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
Home
19.06.24
Baltika BFU
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
FT
07.06.24
Baltika BFU
Spartak Moskva II
0
3
FT
26.05.24
Baltika BFU
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
FT
12.05.24
Baltika BFU
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FT
05.05.24
Baltika BFU
Tver
4
1
FT
21.04.24
Baltika BFU
Yenisey II
3
0
FT
07.04.24
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3
1
FT
05.11.23
Baltika BFU
FK Torpedo Moskva II
4
1
FT
22.10.23
Baltika BFU
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
* Baltika BFU's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II form
Overall
05.06.22
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
2
FT
28.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Chita
2
2
FT
22.05.22
Baltika BFU
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
1
FT
07.05.22
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
2
FT
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
22.04.22
Chita
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
3
0
FT
16.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Baltika BFU
2
2
FT
03.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
14.11.21
Shinnik
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
1
FT
10.11.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Znamya Truda
3
0
FT
Away
05.06.22
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
2
FT
22.05.22
Baltika BFU
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
1
FT
07.05.22
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
2
FT
22.04.22
Chita
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
3
0
FT
14.11.21
Shinnik
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2
1
FT
04.11.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
1
3
FT
25.10.21
Dinamo Moskva II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
3
2
FT
14.10.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
3
FT
30.09.21
Chertanovo
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
1
0
FT
25.09.21
Yenisey II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
3
2
FT
* Olimp-Dolgoprudny II's last 10 matches overall and as away team.