Women's Premier Division (2023)
0
110 matches
Latest scores
Republic of Ireland : Women's Premier Division
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
11.1116:30
Wexford Youths
Galway United
0
4
FT
11.1116:30
Peamount United
Sligo Rovers
6
1
FT
11.1116:00
Shamrock Rovers
Athlone Town WFC
4
4
FT
11.1115:00
Bohemians WFC
Treaty United
1
0
FT
11.1114:00
Cork City
Shelbourne
1
5
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
04.1119:00
Athlone Town WFC
Wexford Youths
2
1
FT
04.1117:00
Sligo Rovers
DLR Waves
2
1
FT
04.1117:00
Galway United
Peamount United
3
0
FT
04.1116:50
Treaty United
Shamrock Rovers
1
4
FT
04.1114:00
Shelbourne
Bohemians WFC
3
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
01.1119:45
Galway United
Athlone Town WFC
0
1
FT
01.1119:45
DLR Waves
Shamrock Rovers
1
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
21.1016:00
Treaty United
Galway United
0
3
FT
21.1014:00
Wexford Youths
Shamrock Rovers
1
1
FT
21.1014:00
Cork City
Athlone Town WFC
1
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
18.1018:45
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
2
1
FT
14.1013:00
Wexford Youths
Peamount United
0
2
FT
14.1013:00
Cork City
Treaty United
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
07.1018:00
Athlone Town WFC
DLR Waves
1
0
FT
07.1017:00
Bohemians WFC
Wexford Youths
2
2
FT
07.1016:00
Sligo Rovers
Cork City
3
3
FT
07.1016:00
Peamount United
Treaty United
2
1
FT
07.1015:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
3
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
30.0916:00
Sligo Rovers
Bohemians WFC
4
1
FT
30.0915:00
DLR Waves
Shelbourne
0
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
09.0918:35
Galway United
DLR Waves
2
0
FT
09.0918:00
Athlone Town WFC
Bohemians WFC
5
0
FT
09.0917:00
Wexford Youths
Treaty United
4
0
FT
09.0916:30
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
4
0
FT
09.0916:00
Peamount United
Cork City
5
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
02.0918:35
Sligo Rovers
Wexford Youths
1
4
FT
02.0916:00
Cork City
Shamrock Rovers
0
4
FT
02.0915:00
DLR Waves
Peamount United
0
3
FT
02.0914:00
Bohemians WFC
Galway United
0
0
FT
02.0913:00
Shelbourne
Athlone Town WFC
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
19.0818:35
Peamount United
Bohemians WFC
1
0
FT
19.0818:00
Athlone Town WFC
Sligo Rovers
2
0
FT
19.0817:00
Wexford Youths
DLR Waves
4
1
FT
19.0816:00
Galway United
Cork City
3
0
FT
19.0816:00
Treaty United
Shelbourne
1
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
10.0616:00
Sligo Rovers
Galway United
0
2
FT
10.0615:45
Shamrock Rovers
Peamount United
0
1
FT
10.0615:00
DLR Waves
Treaty United
0
0
FT
10.0614:00
Bohemians WFC
Cork City
2
1
FT
10.0613:00
Shelbourne
Wexford Youths
5
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
03.0616:00
Peamount United
Athlone Town WFC
5
3
FT
03.0616:00
Treaty United
Sligo Rovers
3
3
FT
03.0616:00
Cork City
DLR Waves
0
1
FT
03.0613:00
Galway United
Shelbourne
0
2
FT
03.0612:00
Bohemians WFC
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
31.0518:45
Wexford Youths
Cork City
1
1
FT
27.0518:00
Athlone Town WFC
Treaty United
7
0
FT
27.0516:30
Shamrock Rovers
Galway United
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
27.0516:00
Cork City
Wexford Youths
0
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
27.0515:00
DLR Waves
Bohemians WFC
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
27.0513:00
Shelbourne
Peamount United
0
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
20.0518:35
Bohemians WFC
Athlone Town WFC
3
2
FT
20.0516:30
Shamrock Rovers
DLR Waves
4
3
FT
20.0516:00
Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne
0
6
FT
20.0516:00
Treaty United
Wexford Youths
2
2
FT
20.0516:00
Peamount United
Galway United
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
13.0518:00
Athlone Town WFC
Shamrock Rovers
0
1
FT
13.0517:00
Wexford Youths
Bohemians WFC
0
3
FT
13.0516:00
Treaty United
Peamount United
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
13.0516:00
Cork City
Sligo Rovers
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
13.0513:00
Shelbourne
DLR Waves
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
06.0518:00
Athlone Town WFC
Shelbourne
0
1
FT
06.0516:30
Shamrock Rovers
Cork City
5
0
FT
06.0516:00
Galway United
Treaty United
1
0
FT
06.0515:00
DLR Waves
Wexford Youths
0
2
FT
06.0514:00
Bohemians WFC
Sligo Rovers
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
29.0417:00
Wexford Youths
Shelbourne
1
0
FT
29.0416:00
Sligo Rovers
Athlone Town WFC
1
3
FT
29.0416:00
Peamount United
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
FT
29.0416:00
Cork City
Bohemians WFC
1
3
FT
29.0415:00
DLR Waves
Galway United
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
22.0418:00
Athlone Town WFC
Cork City
2
0
FT
22.0416:30
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians WFC
4
0
FT
22.0416:00
Peamount United
Wexford Youths
2
1
FT
22.0416:00
Treaty United
DLR Waves
0
0
FT
22.0413:00
Galway United
Sligo Rovers
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
15.0418:35
Wexford Youths
Athlone Town WFC
1
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
15.0416:00
Galway United
Shamrock Rovers
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
15.0416:00
Cork City
Peamount United
1
2
FT
15.0415:00
DLR Waves
Sligo Rovers
3
0
FT
15.0413:00
Shelbourne
Treaty United
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
29.0318:45
Athlone Town WFC
Galway United
1
2
FT
29.0318:45
Shamrock Rovers
Wexford Youths
2
1
FT
29.0318:45
Treaty United
Cork City
1
1
FT
29.0318:45
Peamount United
Shelbourne
1
4
FT
29.0318:45
Bohemians WFC
DLR Waves
3
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
25.0317:00
Sligo Rovers
Treaty United
1
2
FT
25.0316:00
DLR Waves
Athlone Town WFC
0
0
FT
25.0315:00
Bohemians WFC
Peamount United
0
2
FT
25.0314:00
Shelbourne
Galway United
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
18.0317:00
Treaty United
Athlone Town WFC
0
8
FT
18.0317:00
Sligo Rovers
Peamount United
0
4
FT
18.0316:00
DLR Waves
Cork City
3
0
FT
18.0314:00
Galway United
Bohemians WFC
0
1
FT
18.0314:00
Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers
1
1
FT