Division d'Honneur (2023/2024)
0
210 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moulien | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 64:24 | +40 | W W W L W |
2 | Siroco Les Abymes | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 49:23 | +26 | W W W D W |
3 | L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 39:29 | +10 | W L D L D |
4 | Sporting Baie-Mahault | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 37:25 | +12 | L L D L L |
5 | Phare du Canal | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 60:45 | +15 | W W W L W |
6 | Gosier | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 45:32 | +13 | W L L W L |
7 | Jeunesse Evolution | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 48:37 | +11 | L W D D D |
8 | Dynamo Le Moule | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 42:37 | +5 | L W W W D |
9 | La Gauloise | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 33:34 | -1 | L L W W W |
10 | USBM | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 60:56 | +4 | W W W L W |
11 | Cambrefort | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 45:63 | -18 | W W D L W |
12 | Amical Club | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 42:48 | -6 | L L L W W |
13 | Solidarité Scolaire | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 32:53 | -21 | L L D L D |
14 | CERFA | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 31:66 | -35 | L L D L L |
15 | Juventus Sainte-Anne | 13 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 25:80 | -55 | L L D L D |
Legends:
CFU Club Championship
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Moulien | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Siroco Les Abymes | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | W D D W W |
3 (6) | Gosier | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | W L W L W |
4 (3) | L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | W L L W W |
5 (5) | Phare du Canal | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 35:24 | +11 | W L D W W |
6 (4) | Sporting Baie-Mahault | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | L L W D D |
7 (8) | Dynamo Le Moule | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | W W D W W |
8 (11) | Cambrefort | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | W W D L L |
9 (7) | Jeunesse Evolution | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W D D W L |
10 (10) | USBM | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 32:31 | +1 | W W L W L |
11 (13) | Solidarité Scolaire | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | L D L D W |
12 (12) | Amical Club | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | L L W W L |
13 (9) | La Gauloise | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | L W D L L |
14 (14) | CERFA | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | D L L W L |
15 (15) | Juventus Sainte-Anne | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:37 | -24 | L D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Siroco Les Abymes | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Moulien | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | W W W D D |
3 (3) | L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | D D W D W |
4 (4) | Sporting Baie-Mahault | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | L D L W W |
5 (7) | Jeunesse Evolution | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | L D D L D |
6 (5) | Phare du Canal | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | W W W D W |
7 (9) | La Gauloise | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | L W W D W |
8 (6) | Gosier | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | L W L W W |
9 (10) | USBM | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | W L L D W |
10 (12) | Amical Club | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | L W W L L |
11 (8) | Dynamo Le Moule | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | L W D L L |
12 (13) | Solidarité Scolaire | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | L D L D W |
13 (11) | Cambrefort | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | W D L L L |
14 (14) | CERFA | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14:40 | -26 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | Juventus Sainte-Anne | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12:43 | -31 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moulien | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 64:24 | +40 |
2 | Siroco Les Abymes | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 49:23 | +26 |
3 | L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 39:29 | +10 |
4 | Sporting Baie-Mahault | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 37:25 | +12 |
5 | Phare du Canal | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 60:45 | +15 |
6 | Gosier | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 45:32 | +13 |
7 | Jeunesse Evolution | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 48:37 | +11 |
8 | Dynamo Le Moule | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 42:37 | +5 |
9 | La Gauloise | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 33:34 | -1 |
10 | USBM | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 60:56 | +4 |
11 | Cambrefort | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 45:63 | -18 |
12 | Amical Club | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 42:48 | -6 |
13 | Solidarité Scolaire | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 32:53 | -21 |
14 | CERFA | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 31:66 | -35 |
15 | Juventus Sainte-Anne | 13 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 25:80 | -55 |
Legends:
CFU Club Championship
Relegation