Regionalliga (2004/2005)
0
648 matches
Latest scores
Germany : Regionalliga
Süd
03.06
Wehen Wiesbaden
Nöttingen
3
1
FT
03.06
Koblenz
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
0
FT
03.06
Mainz 05 II
Kickers Offenbach
0
1
FT
03.06
Augsburg
Jahn Regensburg
1
2
FT
03.06
Aalen
Elversberg
2
2
FT
03.06
Pfullendorf
Hoffenheim
0
2
FT
03.06
Darmstadt
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
3
FT
Nord
03.06
Chemnitzer FC
Lübeck
0
1
FT
Süd
03.06
1860 München II
1. SC Feucht
1
1
FT
Nord
03.06
Preußen Münster
Borussia Dortmund II
5
5
FT
03.06
VfL Wolfsburg II
Paderborn
0
4
FT
03.06
Werder Bremen II
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
FT
03.06
Uerdingen
Union Berlin
0
2
FT
03.06
Eintracht Braunschweig
Arminia Bielefeld Amatuere
3
2
FT
03.06
Wuppertaler SV
Hamburger SV II
4
3
FT
03.06
Holstein Kiel
Osnabrück
0
1
FT
03.06
Hertha BSC II
St. Pauli
1
1
FT
Süd
02.06
Stuttgart II
Bayern München II
2
1
FT
27.05
1. SC Feucht
Koblenz
1
2
FT
27.05
Sportfreunde Siegen
Mainz 05 II
1
1
FT
27.05
Hoffenheim
Stuttgart II
4
3
FT
27.05
Stuttgarter Kickers
Wehen Wiesbaden
0
1
FT
27.05
Nöttingen
Augsburg
0
6
FT
27.05
Elversberg
Pfullendorf
0
0
FT
27.05
Kickers Offenbach
1860 München II
2
0
FT
27.05
Jahn Regensburg
Aalen
3
0
FT
Nord
27.05
Hamburger SV II
Hertha BSC II
0
4
FT
27.05
Osnabrück
Wuppertaler SV
4
3
FT
27.05
Köln II
Holstein Kiel
3
2
FT
27.05
Union Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg II
2
2
FT
27.05
Arminia Bielefeld Amatuere
Preußen Münster
2
3
FT
27.05
St. Pauli
Uerdingen
2
2
FT
27.05
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Chemnitzer FC
1
0
FT
27.05
Borussia Dortmund II
Werder Bremen II
2
4
FT
27.05
Paderborn
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
3
FT
Süd
26.05
Bayern München II
Darmstadt
1
1
FT
Nord
21.05
Werder Bremen II
Arminia Bielefeld Amatuere
3
1
FT
21.05
Hertha BSC II
Osnabrück
1
1
FT
Süd
21.05
Sportfreunde Siegen
Bayern München II
2
1
FT
21.05
Stuttgart II
Elversberg
5
2
FT
Nord
20.05
VfL Wolfsburg II
St. Pauli
2
2
FT
20.05
Uerdingen
Hamburger SV II
3
0
FT
Süd
20.05
Koblenz
Kickers Offenbach
2
1
FT
Nord
20.05
Chemnitzer FC
Borussia Dortmund II
3
1
FT
Süd
20.05
Pfullendorf
Jahn Regensburg
2
1
FT
20.05
Augsburg
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
2
FT
Nord
20.05
Wuppertaler SV
Köln II
1
0
FT
20.05
Preußen Münster
Paderborn
3
3
FT
20.05
Lübeck
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
1
FT
Süd
20.05
Wehen Wiesbaden
1. SC Feucht
1
1
FT
Nord
19.05
Eintracht Braunschweig
Union Berlin
1
0
FT
Süd
19.05
Aalen
Nöttingen
5
2
FT
19.05
Darmstadt
Hoffenheim
3
2
FT
19.05
1860 München II
Mainz 05 II
3
2
FT
16.05
Pfullendorf
Augsburg
0
4
FT
16.05
Koblenz
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
1
FT
14.05
Mainz 05 II
Bayern München II
1
1
FT
Nord
13.05
Osnabrück
Uerdingen
1
3
FT
Süd
13.05
Jahn Regensburg
Stuttgart II
0
2
FT
Nord
13.05
Arminia Bielefeld Amatuere
Chemnitzer FC
4
3
FT
13.05
Holstein Kiel
Wuppertaler SV
1
2
FT
Süd
13.05
1. SC Feucht
Augsburg
1
3
FT
13.05
Stuttgarter Kickers
Aalen
0
1
FT
Nord
13.05
Borussia Dortmund II
Lübeck
0
2
FT
Süd
13.05
1860 München II
Koblenz
3
0
FT
13.05
Hoffenheim
Sportfreunde Siegen
3
0
FT
Nord
13.05
Paderborn
Werder Bremen II
3
1
FT
13.05
Hamburger SV II
VfL Wolfsburg II
0
1
FT
13.05
Union Berlin
Preußen Münster
1
0
FT
Süd
12.05
Nöttingen
Pfullendorf
0
3
FT
Nord
12.05
St. Pauli
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
FT
Süd
12.05
Elversberg
Darmstadt
0
0
FT
11.05
Kickers Offenbach
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
2
FT
Nord
10.05
Köln II
Hertha BSC II
4
1
FT
07.05
Hertha BSC II
Holstein Kiel
2
2
FT
Süd
07.05
Darmstadt
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
FT
07.05
Koblenz
Mainz 05 II
0
0
FT
07.05
Aalen
1. SC Feucht
0
2
FT
Nord
06.05
Chemnitzer FC
Paderborn
0
0
FT
06.05
Uerdingen
Köln II
2
3
FT
06.05
VfL Wolfsburg II
Osnabrück
2
3
FT
06.05
Preußen Münster
St. Pauli
2
0
FT
06.05
Werder Bremen II
Union Berlin
2
1
FT
Süd
06.05
Augsburg
Kickers Offenbach
1
1
FT
Nord
06.05
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia Dortmund II
1
1
FT
Süd
06.05
Wehen Wiesbaden
1860 München II
3
0
FT
06.05
Bayern München II
Hoffenheim
2
0
FT
06.05
Pfullendorf
Stuttgarter Kickers
1
4
FT
06.05
Stuttgart II
Nöttingen
1
0
FT
Nord
06.05
Lübeck
Arminia Bielefeld Amatuere
3
2
FT
05.05
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV II
3
1
FT
Süd
05.05
Sportfreunde Siegen
Elversberg
2
0
FT
03.05
1860 München II
Bayern München II
1
1
FT
03.05
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
1
1
FT
03.05
Augsburg
Stuttgart II
2
0
FT
03.05
Wehen Wiesbaden
Darmstadt
1
2
FT
03.05
Stuttgarter Kickers
Jahn Regensburg
2
1
FT
02.05
1. SC Feucht
Elversberg
4
3
FT
30.04
Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart II
2
0
FT
30.04
Mainz 05 II
Hoffenheim
1
1
FT