Winter Tournament (2017)
0
60 matches
Latest scores
Estonia : Winter Tournament
Group D
26.0213:45
Kuressaare
Alliance
2
1
FT
Group C
25.0218:15
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme Kalju II
4
3
FT
25.0216:30
Elva
FC Infonet Tallinn II
0
3
FT
Group D
25.0214:45
Tallinna Kalev II
Tammeka II
1
2
FT
25.0211:15
Vändra
Tartu Welco
5
1
FT
Group C
25.0209:30
Flora II
Tallinna Kalev
0
0
FT
18.0216:30
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
4
2
FT
Group D
18.0214:45
Vändra
Alliance
1
3
FT
18.0213:00
Kuressaare
Tammeka II
3
3
FT
Group C
18.0211:15
Nõmme Kalju II
Elva
3
3
FT
Group D
18.0209:30
Tartu Welco
Tallinna Kalev II
2
1
FT
Group C
17.0217:15
Tallinna Kalev
FC Infonet Tallinn II
3
1
FT
11.0216:30
FC Infonet Tallinn II
FCI Levadia II
1
3
FT
Group D
11.0215:30
Tammeka II
Tartu Welco
0
4
FT
Group C
11.0214:45
Elva
Tallinna Kalev
0
4
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tulevik | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | W D W D D |
2 | Tammeka | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D D D W W |
3 | Maardu | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D W L W L |
4 | Vaprus | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L W D L |
5 | Rakvere Tarvas | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | L D L L W |
6 | Trans | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | L D D L D |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nõmme Kalju | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W D D W |
2 | FCI Tallinn | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D L W W D |
3 | FCI Levadia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D D D |
4 | Sillamäe Kalev | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D D L D W |
5 | Flora | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L W W L L |
6 | Paide | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallinna Kalev | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | D W W W W |
2 | Flora II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | D L W W W |
3 | FCI Levadia II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W W W L D |
4 | Nõmme Kalju II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | L D L W L |
5 | FC Infonet Tallinn II | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | W L L L L |
6 | Elva | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuressaare | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:10 | +4 | W D W W D |
2 | Tartu Welco | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | L W W L W |
3 | Tammeka II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | W D L D W |
4 | Alliance | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L W W D L |
5 | Vändra | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | W L L W L |
6 | Tallinna Kalev II | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Champion