Curaçao Promé Divishon (2019/2020)
0
112 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Holland | 42 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 38:11 | +27 | D W W W W |
2 | Scherpenheuvel | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:14 | +25 | W W D L W |
3 | Centro Barber | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 34:22 | +12 | L W L W L |
4 | Inter Willemstad | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 44:29 | +15 | W L W W W |
5 | VESTA | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | L W W L L |
6 | UNDEBA | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26:33 | -7 | D L L W W |
7 | Centro Dominguito | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 45:27 | +18 | W W D W L |
8 | Victory Boys | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:34 | -18 | W L D L L |
9 | SUBT | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 17:42 | -25 | L L D L W |
10 | Fortuna Kura Piedra | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10:60 | -50 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jong Holland | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 25:7 | +18 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Scherpenheuvel | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | W D L L W |
3 (4) | Inter Willemstad | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | W W W L W |
4 (3) | Centro Barber | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W L W L W |
5 (6) | UNDEBA | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | D L W D W |
6 (7) | Centro Dominguito | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | W D W D D |
7 (5) | VESTA | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W L W W D |
8 (8) | Victory Boys | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | W L L D L |
9 (10) | Fortuna Kura Piedra | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:28 | -24 | L L L D L |
10 (9) | SUBT | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:21 | -16 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jong Holland | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | D W W D W |
2 (5) | VESTA | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | L W L W W |
3 (2) | Scherpenheuvel | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W W D L W |
4 (3) | Centro Barber | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L L W W L |
5 (7) | Centro Dominguito | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | W W L W W |
6 (4) | Inter Willemstad | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 20:17 | +3 | L W D D D |
7 (6) | UNDEBA | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | L W W L W |
8 (9) | SUBT | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | L D W D D |
9 (8) | Victory Boys | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | L D L L L |
10 (10) | Fortuna Kura Piedra | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:32 | -26 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Holland | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | W W W W W |
2 | VESTA | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | D W W L W |
3 | Inter Willemstad | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D L L W W |
4 | Scherpenheuvel | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D L W L |
5 | Centro Barber | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L W L L L |
6 | UNDEBA | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jong Holland | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W |
2 (2) | VESTA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D W L |
3 (4) | Scherpenheuvel | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
4 (3) | Inter Willemstad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
5 (5) | Centro Barber | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
6 (6) | UNDEBA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Inter Willemstad | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D L W W |
2 (1) | Jong Holland | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
3 (2) | VESTA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
4 (5) | Centro Barber | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
5 (4) | Scherpenheuvel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W |
6 (6) | UNDEBA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherpenheuvel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W W |
2 | VESTA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D D |
3 | Inter Willemstad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L D |
4 | Jong Holland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | VESTA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D |
2 (3) | Inter Willemstad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
3 (4) | Jong Holland | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
4 (1) | Scherpenheuvel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Scherpenheuvel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W W |
2 (3) | Inter Willemstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | VESTA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Jong Holland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Holland | 42 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 38:11 | +27 |
2 | Scherpenheuvel | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:14 | +25 |
3 | Centro Barber | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 34:22 | +12 |
4 | Inter Willemstad | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 44:29 | +15 |
5 | VESTA | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 |
6 | UNDEBA | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26:33 | -7 |
7 | Centro Dominguito | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 45:27 | +18 |
8 | Victory Boys | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16:34 | -18 |
9 | SUBT | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 17:42 | -25 |
10 | Fortuna Kura Piedra | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10:60 | -50 |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong Holland | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 |
2 | VESTA | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 |
3 | Inter Willemstad | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | Scherpenheuvel | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
5 | Centro Barber | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
6 | UNDEBA | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherpenheuvel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
2 | VESTA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Inter Willemstad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Jong Holland | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |