Mineiro 2 (2013)
0
72 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Mineiro 2
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
18.0519:00
URT
Democrata GV
3
0
FT
18.0519:00
SE Patrocinense
Minas Futebol Brasil
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
13.0523:30
Minas Futebol Brasil
URT
1
0
FT
13.0523:30
Democrata GV
SE Patrocinense
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
06.0523:30
Democrata GV
Minas Futebol Brasil
2
2
FT
05.0519:00
SE Patrocinense
URT
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase)
28.0419:00
URT
SE Patrocinense
2
1
FT
26.0423:30
Minas Futebol Brasil
Democrata GV
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase)
21.0419:00
URT
Minas Futebol Brasil
2
1
FT
21.0419:00
SE Patrocinense
Democrata GV
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase)
15.0423:30
Democrata GV
URT
2
2
FT
14.0413:30
Minas Futebol Brasil
SE Patrocinense
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Phase)
07.0419:00
Democrata GV
Minas Futebol Brasil
3
1
FT
07.0419:00
Uberaba
Democrata SL
1
0
FT
07.0419:00
Uberlândia
URT
1
2
FT
07.0419:00
EC Mamoré
SE Patrocinense
5
2
FT
07.0419:00
Ipatinga
CA Tricordiano
2
2
FT
07.0419:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Poços de Caldas
Social FC
Matchday 9 (1st Phase)
31.0319:00
Democrata SL
Uberlândia
0
3
FT
31.0319:00
SE Patrocinense
Uberaba
2
0
FT
31.0319:00
URT
EC Mamoré
1
1
FT
30.0319:00
Minas Futebol Brasil
Ipatinga
1
1
FT
30.0319:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CA Tricordiano
Poços de Caldas
30.0319:00
Social FC
Democrata GV
0
2
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Phase)
28.03
Uberaba
EC Mamoré
0
1
FT
28.03
Uberlândia
SE Patrocinense
1
1
FT
27.0323:30
Democrata GV
CA Tricordiano
3
0
FT
27.03
URT
Democrata SL
2
0
FT
27.03
Social FC
Minas Futebol Brasil
1
2
FT
27.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ipatinga
Poços de Caldas
Matchday 7 (1st Phase)
24.0313:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Poços de Caldas
Minas Futebol Brasil
24.0313:00
Democrata SL
SE Patrocinense
0
1
FT
24.0313:00
CA Tricordiano
Social FC
0
0
FT
23.0319:00
EC Mamoré
Uberlândia
3
3
FT
23.0319:00
Uberaba
URT
1
3
FT
23.0319:00
Ipatinga
Democrata GV
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
18.0323:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Democrata GV
Poços de Caldas
18.03
Social FC
Ipatinga
0
1
FT
18.03
EC Mamoré
Democrata SL
0
0
FT
17.0313:00
Minas Futebol Brasil
CA Tricordiano
4
2
FT
16.0319:30
SE Patrocinense
URT
3
1
FT
16.0319:00
Uberlândia
Uberaba
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
10.0319:00
URT
SE Patrocinense
4
0
FT
10.0313:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Poços de Caldas
Democrata GV
10.0313:00
CA Tricordiano
Minas Futebol Brasil
0
1
FT
10.0313:00
Democrata SL
EC Mamoré
3
4
FT
09.0319:00
Ipatinga
Social FC
4
0
FT
09.0319:00
Uberaba
Uberlândia
0
4
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
04.0323:30
Democrata GV
Ipatinga
1
3
FT
04.03
Social FC
CA Tricordiano
1
0
FT
03.0319:00
URT
Uberaba
2
0
FT
03.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Minas Futebol Brasil
Poços de Caldas
02.0319:30
SE Patrocinense
Democrata SL
4
1
FT
02.0319:00
Uberlândia
EC Mamoré
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
28.02
Minas Futebol Brasil
Social FC
1
2
FT
28.0218:30
CA Tricordiano
Democrata GV
1
0
FT
27.0223:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Poços de Caldas
Ipatinga
27.02
EC Mamoré
Uberaba
1
1
FT
27.02
SE Patrocinense
Uberlândia
1
0
FT
27.02
Democrata SL
URT
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
25.0223:30
Democrata GV
Social FC
2
1
FT
24.0218:00
EC Mamoré
URT
3
0
FT
24.0218:00
Ipatinga
Minas Futebol Brasil
1
1
FT
24.0212:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Poços de Caldas
CA Tricordiano
23.0218:00
Uberlândia
Democrata SL
1
1
FT
23.0218:00
Uberaba
SE Patrocinense
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
18.0223:30
Minas Futebol Brasil
Democrata GV
3
2
FT
18.02
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Social FC
Poços de Caldas
17.0219:00
URT
Uberlândia
1
0
FT
17.0213:00
CA Tricordiano
Ipatinga
1
0
FT
17.0213:00
Democrata SL
Uberaba
1
1
FT
16.0218:30
SE Patrocinense
EC Mamoré
1
2
FT