Gaúcho 3 (2023)
0
62 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Borja | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L D D W W |
2 | SER Cruz Alta | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W W L |
3 | SER Santo Ângelo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | W W L L D |
4 | Elite | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro RS | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | W W W W D |
2 | Futebol Com Vida | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | L W W W W |
3 | Real SC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | W L L L D |
4 | Riopardense | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Esportivo Gramadense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W W D |
2 | Igrejinha | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | L W W W D |
3 | Novo Horizonte RS | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L L W |
4 | Sapucaiense | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FBC Riograndense RS | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W W D |
2 | São Paulo RS | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W W D |
3 | Rio Grande | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | W L L L W |
4 | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SER Cruz Alta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W W L |
2 (1) | São Borja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D D W |
3 (3) | SER Santo Ângelo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L D |
4 (4) | Elite | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruzeiro RS | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | Futebol Com Vida | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W W |
3 (3) | Real SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L D |
4 (4) | Riopardense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L L W |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Centro Esportivo Gramadense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Igrejinha | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W D |
3 (3) | Novo Horizonte RS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L D |
4 (4) | Sapucaiense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FBC Riograndense RS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D |
2 (2) | São Paulo RS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L |
3 (3) | Rio Grande | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L L W |
4 (4) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Borja | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
2 (2) | SER Cruz Alta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D W L |
3 (3) | SER Santo Ângelo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | W L L |
4 (4) | Elite | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cruzeiro RS | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W D |
2 (2) | Futebol Com Vida | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W W L |
3 (4) | Riopardense | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L |
4 (3) | Real SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Centro Esportivo Gramadense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W D |
2 (2) | Igrejinha | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
3 (4) | Sapucaiense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W L L |
4 (3) | Novo Horizonte RS | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L W |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FBC Riograndense RS | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W W |
2 (3) | Rio Grande | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L D |
3 (2) | São Paulo RS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
4 (4) | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Borja | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | SER Cruz Alta | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | SER Santo Ângelo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Elite | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro RS | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 |
2 | Futebol Com Vida | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 |
3 | Real SC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 |
4 | Riopardense | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centro Esportivo Gramadense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 |
2 | Igrejinha | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
3 | Novo Horizonte RS | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 |
4 | Sapucaiense | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FBC Riograndense RS | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | São Paulo RS | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Rio Grande | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | Grêmio Atlético Farroupilha | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 |
Legends:
Quarter-finals