Premijer Liga (2019/2020)
0
150 matches
Latest scores
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
31.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sarajevo
Zvijezda 09
31.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Borac Banja Luka
Sloboda Tuzla
31.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Željezničar
NK Čelik Zenica
31.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tuzla City
Velez
31.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
31.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zrinjski
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
04.0414:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla
04.0414:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Željezničar
Zvijezda 09
04.0414:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Borac Banja Luka
NK Čelik Zenica
04.0414:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tuzla City
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
04.0414:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
04.0414:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Siroki Brijeg
Velez
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
21.0314:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zvijezda 09
Siroki Brijeg
21.0314:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sarajevo
Željezničar
21.0314:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Velez
Radnik Bijeljina
21.0314:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
NK Čelik Zenica
Zrinjski
21.0314:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Borac Banja Luka
21.0314:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sloboda Tuzla
Tuzla City
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
08.0317:00
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
1
1
FT
08.0317:00
Željezničar
Tuzla City
1
0
FT
08.0313:30
Velez
Borac Banja Luka
2
1
FT
07.0317:00
Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
FT
07.0314:00
Sloboda Tuzla
NK Čelik Zenica
2
1
FT
07.0314:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Zvijezda 09
5
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
01.0313:30
NK Čelik Zenica
Radnik Bijeljina
1
1
FT
29.0216:30
Zrinjski
Sloboda Tuzla
2
0
FT
29.0215:30
Borac Banja Luka
Sarajevo
0
2
FT
29.0213:30
Zvijezda 09
Željezničar
0
3
FT
29.0213:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Siroki Brijeg
2
3
FT
28.0213:30
Tuzla City
Velez
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
23.0216:30
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
2
2
FT
23.0213:30
NK Čelik Zenica
Zrinjski
0
2
FT
23.0213:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
0
FT
22.0216:30
Sarajevo
Tuzla City
6
2
FT
22.0213:30
Velez
Zvijezda 09
2
0
FT
22.0213:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Željezničar
0
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
08.1214:00
Borac Banja Luka
Sloboda Tuzla
2
1
FT
07.1215:00
Željezničar
Velez
0
2
FT
07.1212:00
Tuzla City
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FT
07.1212:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Čelik Zenica
4
2
FT
07.1212:00
Zvijezda 09
Sarajevo
1
1
FT
07.1212:00
Zrinjski
Radnik Bijeljina
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
01.1215:00
Siroki Brijeg
Zvijezda 09
4
0
FT
01.1212:00
Radnik Bijeljina
Velez
0
1
FT
01.1212:00
NK Čelik Zenica
Borac Banja Luka
1
2
FT
30.1115:00
Zrinjski
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
1
FT
30.1115:00
Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
3
FT
30.1112:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
24.1115:00
Željezničar
Siroki Brijeg
1
2
FT
23.1115:00
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski
0
0
FT
23.1112:00
Tuzla City
NK Čelik Zenica
1
0
FT
23.1112:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina
0
4
FT
23.1112:00
Zvijezda 09
Sloboda Tuzla
1
1
FT
23.1112:00
Velez
Sarajevo
1
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
10.1115:30
Siroki Brijeg
Velez
1
0
FT
10.1112:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Borac Banja Luka
1
1
FT
09.1115:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Željezničar
0
4
FT
09.1115:00
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
4
0
FT
09.1112:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Sarajevo
1
1
FT
09.1112:30
NK Čelik Zenica
Zvijezda 09
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
03.1115:30
Željezničar
NK Čelik Zenica
3
0
FT
03.1115:00
Borac Banja Luka
Radnik Bijeljina
2
0
FT
02.1116:00
Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
3
0
FT
02.1112:30
Velez
Sloboda Tuzla
2
2
FT
02.1112:30
Tuzla City
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0
FT
02.1112:30
Zvijezda 09
Zrinjski
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
27.1015:00
Borac Banja Luka
Tuzla City
2
0
FT
27.1013:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Sarajevo
1
1
FT
26.1012:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
FT
26.1012:30
Zrinjski
Željezničar
2
1
FT
25.1016:00
NK Čelik Zenica
Velez
0
2
FT
25.1012:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zvijezda 09
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
20.1015:00
Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla
2
0
FT
19.1016:00
Željezničar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
FT
19.1013:00
Zvijezda 09
Borac Banja Luka
0
2
FT
19.1013:00
Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
0
3
FT
19.1013:00
Velez
Zrinjski
1
0
FT
18.1016:00
Sarajevo
NK Čelik Zenica
2
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
06.1015:30
Borac Banja Luka
Željezničar
3
0
FT
06.1013:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Velez
2
2
FT
05.1013:30
Tuzla City
Zvijezda 09
3
0
FT
05.1013:30
NK Čelik Zenica
Siroki Brijeg
2
0
FT
05.1013:30
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
0
0
FT
05.1013:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla
3
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
29.0915:00
Borac Banja Luka
Velez
3
1
FT
29.0914:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sarajevo
0
3
FT
29.0914:00
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
1
3
FT
28.0917:00
NK Čelik Zenica
Sloboda Tuzla
0
0
FT
28.0914:00
Zvijezda 09
Radnik Bijeljina
1
4
FT
28.0914:00
Tuzla City
Željezničar
2
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
25.0918:00
Željezničar
Zvijezda 09
6
0
FT
25.0917:00
Siroki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
2
FT
25.0916:00
Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
1
0
FT
25.0914:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski
0
3
FT
25.0914:00
Radnik Bijeljina
NK Čelik Zenica
2
1
FT
25.0914:00
Velez
Tuzla City
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
22.0914:30
Zvijezda 09
Velez
1
2
FT
22.0914:30
Zrinjski
NK Čelik Zenica
3
0
FT
21.0917:30
Željezničar
Radnik Bijeljina
1
0
FT
21.0917:00
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FT