New South Wales NPL (2011)
0
138 matches
Latest scores
Australia : New South Wales NPL
Grand Final
03.1005:00
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United
2
0
FT
Preliminary Final
25.0905:00
Sydney United
Blacktown City
4
2
FT
Semi-finals
18.0905:00
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United
2
0
FT
17.0909:00
Sutherland Sharks
Blacktown City
1
2
FT
Qualification Finals
11.0905:00
Blacktown City
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
1
FT
10.0909:00
Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks
PSO
8
7
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
04.0905:00
Sydney United
Blacktown City
0
1
FT
04.0905:00
Bankstown City Lions
Sutherland Sharks
2
3
FT
04.0905:00
Sydney Olympic
APIA Leichhardt
3
0
FT
04.0905:00
Manly United
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
2
0
FT
04.0905:00
Marconi Stallions
Wollongong Wolves
1
3
FT
04.0905:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
28.0805:00
Blacktown City
Manly United
2
4
FT
28.0805:00
Bankstown City Lions
Sydney United
1
4
FT
28.0805:00
Sydney Olympic
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
1
FT
28.0805:00
Sutherland Sharks
Wollongong Wolves
0
2
FT
28.0805:00
APIA Leichhardt
Marconi Stallions
0
0
FT
28.0805:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Rockdale Ilinden
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
21.0806:00
Sydney United
APIA Leichhardt
0
1
FT
21.0805:00
Marconi Stallions
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
1
1
FT
21.0805:00
Blacktown City
Wollongong Wolves
1
1
FT
21.0805:00
Bankstown City Lions
Manly United
0
1
FT
21.0805:00
Sydney Olympic
Rockdale Ilinden
1
1
FT
20.0809:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sutherland Sharks
5
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
14.0805:00
APIA Leichhardt
Bankstown City Lions
3
1
FT
14.0805:00
Wollongong Wolves
Manly United
2
1
FT
14.0805:00
Sydney Olympic
Marconi Stallions
1
5
FT
13.0809:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Blacktown City
0
1
FT
13.0809:00
Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale Ilinden
1
0
FT
13.0809:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Sydney United
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
07.0805:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Blacktown City
0
2
FT
07.0805:00
Manly United
APIA Leichhardt
0
2
FT
07.0805:00
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United
2
4
FT
07.0805:00
Bankstown City Lions
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
4
1
FT
07.0805:00
Marconi Stallions
Sutherland Sharks
1
1
FT
06.0809:00
Wollongong Wolves
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
03.0810:15
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Wollongong Wolves
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
31.0705:00
Wollongong Wolves
Rockdale Ilinden
4
1
FT
31.0705:00
Blacktown City
Marconi Stallions
1
1
FT
31.0705:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
APIA Leichhardt
2
0
FT
31.0705:00
Sydney Olympic
Bankstown City Lions
3
0
FT
30.0709:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Manly United
0
0
FT
30.0709:00
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney United
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
27.0709:30
Manly United
Sydney United
1
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
17.0705:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Manly United
1
1
FT
17.0705:00
Sydney Olympic
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
2
0
FT
17.0705:00
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney United
1
2
FT
17.0705:00
Blacktown City
Bankstown City Lions
7
1
FT
16.0709:00
Sutherland Sharks
APIA Leichhardt
2
0
FT
16.0709:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Marconi Stallions
3
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
09.0705:00
APIA Leichhardt
Rockdale Ilinden
0
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
03.0706:00
Sydney United
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
0
FT
03.0705:00
Marconi Stallions
Rockdale Ilinden
1
2
FT
03.0705:00
APIA Leichhardt
Blacktown City
2
3
FT
03.0705:00
Bankstown City Lions
Wollongong Wolves
4
3
FT
03.0705:00
Sydney Olympic
Manly United
1
2
FT
02.0709:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Sutherland Sharks
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
26.0606:00
Manly United
Marconi Stallions
3
1
FT
26.0605:00
Blacktown City
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
0
1
FT
26.0605:00
Wollongong Wolves
APIA Leichhardt
2
1
FT
25.0609:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Sydney United
1
2
FT
25.0609:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bankstown City Lions
1
1
FT
25.0607:00
Sydney Olympic
Sutherland Sharks
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
19.0606:00
Sydney United
Marconi Stallions
1
0
FT
19.0605:00
Bankstown City Lions
Rockdale Ilinden
1
0
FT
19.0605:00
APIA Leichhardt
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
1
FT
19.0605:00
Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City
1
0
FT
18.0609:00
Sutherland Sharks
Manly United
3
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
12.0605:00
Blacktown City
Sutherland Sharks
1
0
FT
12.0605:00
Sydney Olympic
Wollongong Wolves
2
1
FT
11.0609:30
Marconi Stallions
Bankstown City Lions
1
0
FT
11.0609:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
05.0606:00
Sydney United
Bankstown City Lions
2
2
FT
05.0606:00
Manly United
Blacktown City
0
3
FT
05.0605:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
4
1
FT
04.0609:30
Wollongong Wolves
Sutherland Sharks
1
2
FT
04.0609:30
Marconi Stallions
APIA Leichhardt
3
0
FT
04.0609:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sydney Olympic
3
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
29.0506:00
Manly United
Bankstown City Lions
2
1
FT
29.0505:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Sydney Olympic
0
2
FT
29.0505:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Marconi Stallions
1
4
FT
29.0505:00
Wollongong Wolves
Blacktown City
1
2
FT
29.0505:00
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney United
2
2
FT
28.0509:00
Sutherland Sharks
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
4
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
22.0506:00
Sydney United
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
1
0
FT
22.0505:00
Blacktown City
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
0
FT
22.0505:00
Manly United
Wollongong Wolves
2
2
FT
22.0505:00
Marconi Stallions
Sydney Olympic
0
0
FT
21.0509:00
Bankstown City Lions
APIA Leichhardt
1
2
FT
21.0509:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Sutherland Sharks
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
18.0510:15
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Manly United
5
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
15.0506:00
Sydney United
Sydney Olympic
2
3
FT
15.0505:00
APIA Leichhardt
Manly United
1
2
FT
15.0505:00
Blacktown City
Rockdale Ilinden
0
1
FT
14.0509:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Bankstown City Lions
0
3
FT
14.0509:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Wollongong Wolves
3
1
FT
14.0509:00
Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
08.0506:00
Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks
0
0
FT
08.0505:00
Marconi Stallions
Blacktown City
1
1
FT
08.0505:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Wollongong Wolves
0
1
FT