AFC Champions League Two (2008)
0
74 matches
Latest scores
Asia : AFC Champions League Two
Final
07.1115:00
Safa
Muharraq
4
5
FT
31.1014:45
Muharraq
Safa
5
1
FT
Semi-finals
21.1014:30
Al Nahda
Muharraq
1
2
FT
21.1010:30
Dempo SC
Safa
1
4
FT
07.1015:15
Muharraq
Al Nahda
0
1
FT
07.1013:00
Safa
Dempo SC
1
0
FT
Quarter-finals
23.0918:30
Safa
Perak
5
0
FT
23.0917:30
Al Nahda
Warriors FC
3
0
FT
23.0914:00
Kedah
Muharraq
1
2
FT
23.0912:45
Lion City Sailors
Dempo SC
3
4
FT
16.0918:15
Muharraq
Kedah
5
0
FT
16.0914:30
Dempo SC
Lion City Sailors
1
1
FT
16.0913:15
Perak
Safa
0
2
FT
16.0913:00
Warriors FC
Al Nahda
2
1
FT
Group Stage
21.0515:45
Muharraq
Al Ansar
4
1
FT
21.0515:00
Safa
Al Wehdat
3
3
FT
14.0515:00
Al Nahda
Al Sha'ab Hadhramaut
2
0
FT
14.0515:00
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Najma
3
2
FT
14.0513:15
Al Ahli San'a
East Bengal
1
0
FT
14.0512:45
Kedah
Lion City Sailors
4
1
FT
14.0512:00
South China
Victory SC
3
0
FT
14.0511:45
Warriors FC
Perak
0
2
FT
14.0510:45
New Radiant SC
Kitchee
2
1
FT
14.0510:30
Dempo SC
Sur SC
5
2
FT
30.0416:00
Al Najma
Al Nahda
3
3
FT
30.0415:15
Sur SC
Muharraq
2
2
FT
30.0415:00
Al Ansar
Dempo SC
1
1
FT
30.0413:15
Al Sha'ab Hadhramaut
Shabab Al Ordon
2
2
FT
30.0412:45
Perak
New Radiant SC
3
0
FT
30.0412:30
Al Wehdat
Al Ahli San'a
1
1
FT
30.0412:00
Kitchee
Warriors FC
0
2
FT
30.0411:45
Lion City Sailors
South China
4
1
FT
30.0411:00
Victory SC
Kedah
1
1
FT
30.0409:30
East Bengal
Safa
0
0
FT
16.0415:30
Muharraq
Dempo SC
1
2
FT
16.0415:15
Sur SC
Al Ansar
0
2
FT
16.0415:00
Safa
Al Ahli San'a
1
0
FT
16.0414:00
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Nahda
0
1
FT
16.0413:15
Al Sha'ab Hadhramaut
Al Najma
0
0
FT
16.0412:45
Kedah
South China
3
0
FT
16.0412:00
Kitchee
Perak
2
2
FT
16.0411:45
Warriors FC
New Radiant SC
1
1
FT
16.0411:00
Victory SC
Lion City Sailors
1
3
FT
16.0409:35
East Bengal
Al Wehdat
2
4
FT
02.0415:55
Al Najma
Al Sha'ab Hadhramaut
2
1
FT
02.0415:00
Al Ansar
Sur SC
1
0
FT
02.0415:00
Al Nahda
Shabab Al Ordon
1
1
FT
02.0413:15
Al Ahli San'a
Safa
0
0
FT
02.0412:45
Perak
Kitchee
2
1
FT
02.0412:30
Al Wehdat
East Bengal
0
2
FT
02.0412:00
South China
Kedah
1
3
FT
02.0411:45
Lion City Sailors
Victory SC
2
1
FT
02.0410:30
Dempo SC
Muharraq
0
4
FT
02.0410:30
New Radiant SC
Warriors FC
0
3
FT
18.0316:45
Al Najma
Shabab Al Ordon
0
0
FT
18.0316:00
Al Ansar
Muharraq
0
0
FT
18.0315:00
Sur SC
Dempo SC
3
2
FT
18.0313:15
Al Sha'ab Hadhramaut
Al Nahda
3
1
FT
18.0313:00
Al Wehdat
Safa
3
3
FT
18.0312:45
Perak
Warriors FC
1
6
FT
18.0312:00
Kitchee
New Radiant SC
2
0
FT
18.0311:45
Lion City Sailors
Kedah
5
1
FT
18.0311:00
Victory SC
South China
0
0
FT
18.0309:30
East Bengal
Al Ahli San'a
1
0
FT
11.0316:00
Safa
East Bengal
1
0
FT
11.0315:15
Muharraq
Sur SC
3
2
FT
11.0315:00
Al Nahda
Al Najma
0
0
FT
11.0313:15
Al Ahli San'a
Al Wehdat
1
1
FT
11.0313:00
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Sha'ab Hadhramaut
1
1
FT
11.0312:45
Kedah
Victory SC
1
0
FT
11.0312:00
South China
Lion City Sailors
2
3
FT
11.0311:45
Warriors FC
Kitchee
4
0
FT
11.0310:45
New Radiant SC
Perak
1
3
FT
11.0310:30
Dempo SC
Al Ansar
3
1
FT