2a Divisió (2019/2020)
0
91 matches
Latest scores
Andorra : 2a Divisió
Promotion Round
11.0718:30
La Massana
Penya Encarnada
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
29.0318:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UE Santa Coloma II
Ranger's
29.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
La Massana
29.0310:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Penya Encarnada
CE Carroi II
29.0310:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Encamp
Extremenya
28.0319:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Atlètic Amèrica
FC Lusitanos
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
22.0319:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
La Massana
Penya Encarnada
22.0317:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CE Carroi II
Atlètic Amèrica
22.0314:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Lusitanos
Encamp
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
22.0311:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ranger's
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
21.0319:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Extremenya
UE Santa Coloma II
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
15.0309:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ranger's
Extremenya
08.0317:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
UE Santa Coloma II
FC Lusitanos
08.0316:00
Encamp
CE Carroi II
4
0
FT
08.0314:00
Penya Encarnada
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
4
0
FT
08.0311:00
Atlètic Amèrica
La Massana
1
8
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
29.0219:00
CE Carroi II
UE Santa Coloma II
3
4
FT
23.0219:00
Penya Encarnada
Atlètic Amèrica
7
1
FT
23.0217:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Extremenya
3
1
FT
23.0211:00
FC Lusitanos
Ranger's
0
3
FT
22.0219:30
La Massana
Encamp
4
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
16.0217:00
Ranger's
CE Carroi II
4
2
FT
16.0214:00
Extremenya
FC Lusitanos
4
3
FT
16.0211:00
Encamp
Penya Encarnada
1
4
FT
16.0211:00
UE Santa Coloma II
La Massana
4
7
FT
15.0219:30
Atlètic Amèrica
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
1
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
09.0219:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
FC Lusitanos
3
2
FT
09.0217:00
Atlètic Amèrica
Encamp
3
6
FT
09.0214:00
La Massana
Ranger's
7
1
FT
09.0211:00
CE Carroi II
Extremenya
0
2
FT
08.0219:30
Penya Encarnada
UE Santa Coloma II
3
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
02.0219:00
UE Santa Coloma II
Atlètic Amèrica
3
1
FT
02.0214:00
Extremenya
La Massana
0
9
FT
02.0211:00
Encamp
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
4
1
FT
02.0211:00
Ranger's
Penya Encarnada
0
3
FT
01.0219:30
FC Lusitanos
CE Carroi II
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
11.0119:30
La Massana
FC Lusitanos
3
0
FT
15.1216:00
Encamp
UE Santa Coloma II
3
2
FT
15.1214:00
Penya Encarnada
Extremenya
3
0
FT
14.1219:30
Atlètic Amèrica
Ranger's
0
4
FT
07.1213:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
CE Carroi II
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
01.1219:00
Extremenya
Atlètic Amèrica
0
9
FT
01.1217:00
FC Lusitanos
Penya Encarnada
1
3
FT
01.1214:00
UE Santa Coloma II
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
2
0
FT
01.1211:00
CE Carroi II
La Massana
0
1
FT
30.1119:30
Ranger's
Encamp
3
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
24.1119:00
Ranger's
UE Santa Coloma II
3
0
FT
24.1117:00
La Massana
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
4
1
FT
24.1114:00
Extremenya
Encamp
0
3
FT
24.1111:00
FC Lusitanos
Atlètic Amèrica
9
0
FT
23.1119:30
CE Carroi II
Penya Encarnada
1
6
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
17.1116:00
Encamp
FC Lusitanos
2
2
FT
17.1115:00
Penya Encarnada
La Massana
2
1
FT
17.1113:00
Atlètic Amèrica
CE Carroi II
2
4
FT
17.1111:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Ranger's
1
2
FT
16.1119:30
UE Santa Coloma II
Extremenya
7
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
10.1119:00
Extremenya
Ranger's
1
5
FT
10.1117:00
La Massana
Atlètic Amèrica
4
0
FT
10.1114:00
FC Lusitanos
UE Santa Coloma II
8
1
FT
10.1111:00
CE Carroi II
Encamp
0
3
FT
09.1119:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Penya Encarnada
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
27.1019:00
UE Santa Coloma II
CE Carroi II
3
1
FT
27.1016:00
Encamp
La Massana
2
7
FT
27.1014:00
Atlètic Amèrica
Penya Encarnada
1
2
FT
27.1011:00
Extremenya
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
0
6
FT
26.1018:30
Ranger's
FC Lusitanos
0
5
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
20.1018:00
CE Carroi II
Ranger's
0
1
FT
20.1016:00
FC Lusitanos
Extremenya
3
1
FT
20.1013:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Atlètic Amèrica
3
2
FT
20.1010:00
Penya Encarnada
Encamp
2
0
FT
19.1018:30
La Massana
UE Santa Coloma II
8
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
13.1018:00
FC Lusitanos
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
3
0
FT
13.1015:00
Encamp
Atlètic Amèrica
3
1
FT
13.1013:00
Ranger's
La Massana
1
4
FT
13.1010:00
UE Santa Coloma II
Penya Encarnada
1
5
FT
12.1018:30
Extremenya
CE Carroi II
1
7
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
06.1018:00
Atlètic Amèrica
UE Santa Coloma II
2
6
FT
06.1016:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
Encamp
3
3
FT
06.1013:00
CE Carroi II
FC Lusitanos
0
10
FT
06.1010:00
Penya Encarnada
Ranger's
6
0
FT
05.1018:30
La Massana
Extremenya
8
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
29.0918:00
Extremenya
Penya Encarnada
0
3
FT
29.0916:00
Ranger's
Atlètic Amèrica
3
4
FT
29.0910:00
FC Lusitanos
La Massana
1
2
FT
28.0918:30
CE Carroi II
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
5
2
FT
28.0918:00
UE Santa Coloma II
Encamp
3
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
22.0918:00
Encamp
Ranger's
2
1
FT
22.0918:00
La Massana
CE Carroi II
8
1
FT
22.0913:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
UE Santa Coloma II
2
1
FT
22.0910:00
Atlètic Amèrica
Extremenya
2
0
FT
21.0918:30
Penya Encarnada
FC Lusitanos
0
0
FT