Albania : 1st Division
13:00
Lushnja
Vora
Preview
Argentina : Liga Profesional Argentina
00:30
Lanús
Unión
2
2
FT
23:00
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
Preview
00:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
Preview
Argentina : Primera C
18:30
Muñiz
Sportivo Barracas
Preview
Argentina : Torneo Proyección
18:00
Huracán Res.
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Preview
18:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Lanús Res.
Preview
18:00
Sarmiento Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
Preview
20:00
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
River Plate Res.
Preview
Argentina : Primera A
23:00
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata
Preview
Australia : VA Australia Cup Preliminary
08:30
Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne
Preview
08:30
Hoppers Crossing
Brimbank Stallions SC
Preview
08:30
Port Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
Preview
08:30
Essendon Royals
Riversdale SC
Preview
08:30
Springvale White Eagles
St. Kilda Celts SC
Preview
08:30
Heidelberg United
Sunbury United SC
Preview
08:45
Doveton
Langwarrin
Preview
09:00
Point Cook FC
Altona City
Preview
09:00
Upfield SC
Mill Park SC
Preview
09:00
Altona Magic
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Preview
09:00
St. Albans Saints
Geelong Rangers
Preview
09:00
Sydenham Park
Pascoe Vale
Preview
09:00
Preston Lions
Dandenong City
Preview
09:00
Ballarat City
Nunawading City
Preview
09:15
Berwick City SC
North Sunshine Eagles
Preview
09:30
Moreland City
Chelsea FC
Preview
09:30
Boroondara - Carey SC (Carey Eagles SC)
Altona East Phoenix SC
Preview
09:30
Eltham Redbacks FC
Moreland Zebras
Preview
09:30
Goulburn Valley Suns
Westvale SC
Preview
Australia : Western Australia NPL
11:00
Perth
Inglewood United
Preview
Australia : Western Australia NPL Women
11:00
Murdoch Uni Melville
Balcatta
Preview
Australia : NNSW League 1
09:15
West Wallsend
Toronto Awaba
Preview
Australia : NNSW Australia Cup Preliminary
08:00
Nelson Bay FC
Cardiff City
Preview
08:00
Dudley Redhead Senior FC
North United Wolves SC
Preview
08:30
Kotara South FC
Singleton Strikers
Preview
Australia : South Australia NPL
09:00
Adelaide United II
MetroStars
Preview
09:00
Croatia Raiders
Adelaide City
Preview
Australia : South Australia State League 1
09:00
Cumberland United
West Adelaide
Preview
09:45
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Vipers FC
Preview
09:45
Adelaide Victory
Playford City Patriots
Preview
Australia : A-League Women
08:00
Central Coast Mariners
Western United FC
1
1
FT
Australia : NNSW League 1 Reserves
07:30
West Wallsend Res.
Toronto Awaba Res.
Preview
Australia : South Australia State League 1 Reserves
07:30
Adelaide Victory Res.
Playford City Res.
Preview
07:30
Blue Eagles Res.
Vipers FC Reserves
Preview
Australia : Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup
08:00
Olympia Warriors
University of Tasmania SC
Preview
Australia : South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup
10:00
Modbury Vista SC
Campbelltown City SC
Preview
Australia : QLD Pro Series
09:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
SWQ Thunder
St George Willawong
Austria : Regionalliga
18:00
Kematen
Telfs
Preview
Austria : Landesliga
18:00
Völkermarkt
SAK Klagenfurt
Preview
18:00
Lendorf
SV Donau Klagenfurt
Preview
18:00
Lebring
FC WM-Estriche Schladming
Preview
18:00
Union Gamlitz
Wildon
Preview
18:00
Wolfsberg
Kraig
Preview
18:09
KAC
Bleiburg
Preview
18:30
Union Weißkirchen
Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
Preview
Austria : WFV Cup
18:30
Cro-Vienna Florio FC
SC Red Star Penzing
Preview
Azerbaijan : Birinci Dasta
11:00
FK Karvan Evlakh
Difai Ağsu
Preview
11:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
İrəvan FK
Preview
12:00
Araz Saatlı
FK Energetik Mingəçevir
Preview
Bahrain : Second Division
18:45
Al Ittihad
Isa Town
Preview
18:45
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Um Alhassam
Preview
18:45
Al Tadhamun
Al Tadamun Buri
Preview
Belarus : Premier League Women
11:00
Smorgon
Minsk
Preview
12:00
Vitebsk
Dinamo-BGU
Preview
13:00
Bobruichanka
ABFF U19
Preview
Belgium : Provincial
19:00
RCS Stavelotain
AC Hombourg
Preview
Belgium : Reserve Pro League
18:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
AS Eupen U21
Preview
Bolivia : Primera División
19:00
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Always Ready
Preview
00:00
Blooming
Aurora
Preview
Brazil : Goiano U20
18:30
Trindade U20
Goiás U20
Preview
Brazil : Brasileiro Women U20
18:00
RB Bragantino U20
América Mineiro U20
Preview
18:00
Ferroviária U20
Corinthians U20
Preview
18:00
Fortaleza U20
Minas Brasília U20
Preview
18:00
Atlético Mineiro U20
Santos U20
Preview
Brazil : Mineiro 1
23:30
Athletic Club
Pouso Alegre
Preview
Brazil : Amapaense
23:00
São Paulo AP
Trem
Preview
Brazil : Amazonense 1
19:45
Manaus
Operário AM
Preview
Brazil : Paraense A
23:00
Tuna Luso
Remo
Preview
Brazil : Potiguar 1
18:00
Globo
Baraúnas
Preview
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
00:30
Sport Recife
Juazeirense
3
0
FT
00:30
América RN
Náutico
1
0
FT
00:30
Maranhão AC
Fortaleza
3
2
FT
00:30
CRB
Altos
2
0
FT
00:30
Ceará
Itabaiana
2
1
FT
00:30
Botafogo PB
Bahia
4
0
FT
00:30
Ríver
ABC
0
1
FT
00:30
Vitória
Treze
3
0
FT
Brazil : Brasileiro Women
18:00
Botafogo
Real Brasília
Preview
18:00
Grêmio
Palmeiras
Preview
Cameroon : Elite One
13:00
Gazelle FC
Victoria United
Preview
13:00
Stade Renard
Canon
Preview
13:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Fortuna Mfou
Preview
13:00
Les Astres
PWD
Preview
15:00
Young Sport Academy
Dynamo de Douala
Preview
15:00
Union Douala
Aigle Royal
Preview
15:00
UMS de Loum
APEJES Academy
Preview
15:00
Cotonsport
Colombe
Preview
Cameroon : Elite Two
12:30
Foncha ST
Rangers Bafut
Preview
12:30
Bafmeng United
Panthère
Preview
12:30
ISOHSA
Renaissance
Preview
14:30
Leopard de Douala
Unisport Bafang
Preview
14:30
FAP
Yafoot
Preview
14:30
Djiko
Racing
Preview
Chile : Primera División
21:00
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
Preview
23:30
O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
Preview
Chile : Segunda División
22:00
Fernández Vial
Trasandino
Preview
Colombia : Primera A
01:20
Millonarios
Independiente Santa Fe
3
1
FT
Congo DR : Ligue 1
13:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Renaissance
Rangers
Costa Rica : Primera División
01:00
San Carlos
Herediano
2
0
FT
02:00
Cartaginés
Deportivo Saprissa
3
4
FT
Croatia : First NL
14:30
Dugopolje
Dubrava Zagreb
Preview
14:30
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
Preview
Croatia : Third NL
15:00
Maksimir Zagreb
HAŠK
Preview
Czech Republic : 1. Liga U19
10:00
Mladá Boleslav U19
České Budějovice U19
Preview
12:00
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Pardubice U19
Preview
Denmark : 3. Division
12:00
Holbæk B&I
Lyseng
Preview
12:00
Vejgaard B
Vanløse
Preview
12:00
Holstebro
Næsby
Preview
12:00
Avarta
Ishøj
Preview
13:00
Young Boys
Frem
Preview
13:00
SfB-Oure
VSK Århus
Preview
Denmark : 2. Division
12:00
HIK
FA 2000
Preview
12:00
Fremad Amager
Middelfart
Preview
13:00
Esbjerg
Roskilde
Preview
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
Skive
Preview
14:00
Thisted
Brabrand
Preview
14:00
AB
Nykøbing
Preview
Denmark : Denmark Series
11:00
BK Skjold
Glostrup FK
Preview
11:00
Frederikssund
VB 1968
Preview
11:00
Karlslunde
Slagelse B&I
Preview
11:00
Ringsted
LSF
Preview
12:00
Hobro IK II
Varde IF
Preview
12:00
Horsens fS
B 1913
Preview
12:00
Greve
AB Tårnby
Preview
12:00
VRI
Viby IF
Preview
12:00
Odder
AaB II
Preview
12:30
Nørresundby
Kjellerup
Preview
12:30
Hedensted
Dalum
Preview
13:00
B 1909
OKS
Preview
13:00
Fjordager IF
Tarup-Paarup
Preview
13:00
Næstved IF
Herlev
Preview
13:00
Sundby BK
Allerød
Preview
13:00
Tårnby FF
KFUM Roskilde
Preview
13:00
Brønshøj
Gørslev Idrætsforening
Preview
14:00
Aarhus Fremad II
Marienlyst
Preview
Denmark : U17 Ligaen
11:00
Esbjerg U17
Vejle U17
Preview
Djibouti : Division 1
18:00
CDC Q7
Arta / Solar 7
Preview
20:00
Dikhil
ASAS
Preview
Ecuador : Liga Pro Serie B
00:00
Independiente Juniors
Gualaceo
3
2
FT
21:30
Chacaritas
Manta
Preview
El Salvador : Primera Division
00:30
Santa Tecla
CD Dragón
3
1
FT
01:30
Isidro Metapán
Alianza
0
3
FT
England : Counties Leagues
19:45
Shefford Town & Campton FC
Cockfosters
Preview
19:45
Hallam FC
Thackley
Preview
19:45
Barton Town
Maltby Main
Preview
19:45
Hythe & Dibden
Sherborne Town FC
Preview
19:45
Baffins Milton Rovers
United Services
Preview
19:45
Blackfield & Langley
Hamble Club
Preview
19:45
Godmanchester Rovers
Yaxley
Preview
19:45
Fareham Town
Portland United
Preview
England : Non League Premier
20:00
Walton & Hersham
Harrow Borough
Preview
England : London Senior Cup
19:45
Balham
Metropolitan Police
Preview
England : Norfolk Senior Cup
19:45
Wroxham
Downham Town FC
Preview
England : U18 Professional Development League
11:30
Coventry City U18
Wigan Athletic U18
Preview
11:30
Barnsley U18
Birmingham City U18
Preview
England : Youth Alliance
11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18
Stevenage U18
Preview
England : Women's National League - Division One
19:45
Southampton WFC
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
Preview
Estonia : Small Cup
17:30
Smsraha
Maarjamäe FC Vigri
Preview
Eswatini : Premier League
13:00
Rangers
Manzini Wanderers
Preview
Ethiopia : Premier League
13:00
Mekelakeya
Welayta Dicha
Preview
16:00
Ethiopia Bunna
Fasil Kenema
Preview
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
17:45
Barcelona
SK Brann
Preview
20:00
PSG
Häcken
Preview
Europe : Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
19:00
Wales Under 18 Schoolboys
England Under 18 Schoolboys
Preview
Finland : Suomen Cup
17:45
LehPa
Mikkelin Palloilijat II
Preview
18:00
Keuruun Pallo
Huima / Urho
Preview
18:10
Turun Palloseura Over 35
Kuuvuoren Laaki FC
Preview
18:10
Puotinkylän Valtti II
Atlantis III
Preview
18:30
PuiU Helsinki
Valtti
Preview
Finland : A-Junior League
16:30
VJS U20
PPJ U20
Preview
Finland : Women's Cup
17:30
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
LPS Helsinki
Preview
Georgia : Liga 3
10:00
FC Gardabani
FC Irao
Preview
12:00
Bakhmaro
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Preview
12:00
Merani Tbilisi
Varketili
Preview
12:00
FC Zestafoni
Guria
Preview
12:00
FC Betlemi Keda
Saburtalo II
Preview
12:00
Merani Martvili
Meshakhte
Preview
12:00
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
FC Borjomi
Preview
Germany : State Leagues
18:00
Curslack-Neuengamme
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
Preview
18:00
Harburger SC
SC Vier- und Marschlande
Preview
18:00
Rantzau
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma II
Preview
18:00
Kummerfelder SV
Nikola Tesla
Preview
18:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Eintracht Lokstedt
Hausbruch-Neugrabener Turnerschaft
18:00
SC Poppenbüttel
Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg
Preview
18:00
Pirmasens II
SV 1931 Hermersberg
Preview
18:00
SG Marpingen-Urexweiler
Bliesmengen-Bolchen
Preview
18:00
Kareth Lappersdorf
Weiden
Preview
18:00
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
Sturm Hauzenberg
Preview
18:00
Bogen
Seebach
Preview
18:00
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Handwerk Rabenstein
Preview
18:00
TSV 05 Reichenbach
Spielberg
Preview
18:00
Halle-Ammendorf
Fortuna Magdeburg
Preview
18:00
Steele
1. FC Lintfort
Preview
18:00
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
Condor Hamburg
Preview
18:00
Ilsenburg
Haldensleben
Preview
18:00
Neuhof
Buchonia Flieden
Preview
18:15
Bienwald Kandel
SV Viktoria 1913 Herxheim
Preview
18:15
Empor Berlin
Berliner FC Preussen
Preview
18:30
Arminia Klosterhardt
Speldorf
Preview
18:30
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013
Hammer SpVg
Preview
18:30
Homburg-Nümbrecht
Spich
Preview
18:30
Monheim
DV Solingen
Preview
18:30
Viersen
SC Velbert
Preview
18:30
Malchow
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Preview
18:30
Pampow
Schönberg
Preview
18:30
Sportfreunde Schwaig
VfB Forstinning
Preview
18:30
Salmrohr
Andernach
Preview
18:30
Nienstedten
Altonaer FC von 1893 II
Preview
18:45
VSG Altglienicke II
Rudow
Preview
19:00
Düsseldorf West
Hilden II
Preview
19:00
Kühlungsborn
Doberaner FC
Preview
19:00
Mülheim-Kärlich
Eisbachtal
Preview
19:00
Ahrensburger TSV
Lohbrügge
Preview
19:00
Rahlstedt
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia II
Preview
19:00
FC Eintracht Norderstedt II
Victoria Hamburg II
Preview
19:00
Hamburger SV III
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Preview
19:00
VfL Viktoria Jüchen-Garzweiler
Süchteln
Preview
19:00
Unterrath
Amern
Preview
19:00
Wermelskirchen
FC Remscheid
Preview
19:00
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Rellinghausen
Preview
19:00
VfL Güldenstern Stade
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven 01
Preview
19:00
MTV Soltau von 1864
LSK Hansa
Preview
19:00
Eintracht Braunschw. II
SVG Göttingen
Preview
19:00
Düren II
SV Helpenstein
Preview
19:00
Papenburg
Hansa Friesoythe
Preview
19:00
SF BG Marburg
TuS Hornau
Preview
19:00
Blau-Weiß Dingden
Scherpenberg
Preview
19:00
SV Budberg 1946
Frohnhausen
Preview
19:00
Bedburg-Hau
Wesel-Lackhausen
Preview
19:00
Lowick
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Preview
19:00
FSV Duisburg
SV Biemenhorst
Preview
19:00
SF Niederwenigern
Sterkrade-Nord
Preview
19:00
Kapellen-Erft
Victoria Mennrath
Preview
19:00
Cronenberger SC
Holzheimer SG
Preview
Germany : Regionalliga
18:00
Bayern München II
Schweinfurt
Preview
18:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
TSV Steinbach
Preview
18:00
Astoria Walldorf
Homburg
Preview
18:00
FSV Frankfurt
Koblenz
Preview
18:00
Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
Preview
18:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Greifswalder FC
Preview
18:30
Spelle-Venhaus
Eintracht Norderstedt
Preview
18:30
Weiche Flensburg
Drochtersen / Assel
Preview
18:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Düren Merzenich
Preview
Germany : Oberliga
16:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Preview
18:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Gievenbeck
Preview
18:00
Bordesholm
Eichede
Preview
18:00
Wormatia Worms
Quierschied
Preview
18:00
Mutschelbach
Nöttingen
Preview
18:00
Lupo-Martini
Schöningen
Preview
18:00
Eintracht Celle
Kickers Emden
Preview
18:00
Schermbeck
Vreden
Preview
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
ASC Dortmund
Preview
18:00
Bövinghausen
Eintracht Rheine
Preview
18:00
Neudrossenfeld
Jahn Regensburg II
Preview
18:00
Victoria Clarholz
Türkspor Dortmund 2000 e.V.
Preview
18:00
Baunatal
Weidenhausen
Preview
18:00
Niendorfer TSV
Sasel
Preview
18:00
Ennepetal
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Preview
18:00
Heimstetten
Ismaning
Preview
18:00
Fernwald
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Preview
18:30
Aumund-Vegesack
Woltmershausen
Preview
18:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Straelen
SC St. Tönis
18:30
Sportfreunde Siegen
Erkenschwick
Preview
18:30
FC 1906 Erlensee
FC Gießen
Preview
18:30
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Germania Ratingen
Preview
18:30
Meerbusch
FC Büderich
Preview
18:30
Mülheimer
SF Baumberg
Preview
18:30
Union Nettetal
Uerdingen
Preview
18:30
Hilden
SF Hamborn
Preview
18:30
Vorsfelde
Germania Egestorf
Preview
18:30
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Bayern Alzenau
Preview
18:30
HEBC
Paloma
Preview
18:30
Victoria Hamburg
Buchholz
Preview
18:30
Kirchheimer SC
1860 München II
Preview
18:30
Harksheide
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
Preview
18:30
Altona 93
Concordia
Preview
18:30
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Düneberg
Preview
18:30
Rugenbergen
Süderelbe
Preview
19:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Baumholder
Preview
19:00
ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V.
Union Tornesch
Preview
19:00
Germania Teveren
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Preview
Guatemala : Liga Nacional
02:00
Antigua GFC
Comunicaciones
3
0
FT
17:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Xelajú
Preview
20:00
Municipal
Cobán Imperial
Preview
21:45
Guastatoya
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
Preview
Guatemala : Primera Division
00:00
Mictlán
Petén FC
Preview
02:00
Marquense
Nueva Concepción
Preview
02:00
Quiché
Juventud Copalera
Preview
Haiti : Ligue Haïtienne
20:00
América des Cayes
Racing Club Haitien
Preview
20:00
Real du Cap
Ouanaminthe
Preview
Hungary : U19 Alap
10:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi U19
ZTE U19
Preview
10:00
BVSC Zugló U19
Kecskeméti TE U19
Preview
Hungary : U19 League
11:00
Debrecen U19
Vasas U19
Preview
Iceland : League Cup B
15:00
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
KF
Preview
Iceland : League Cup C
15:00
Tindastóll
Kría
Preview
Iceland : League Cup Women B
12:00
Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir
HK
Preview
Iceland : League Cup Women C
13:00
Haukar
UMF Fjölnir
Preview
India : I-League
10:00
Delhi FC
Shillong Lajong FC
3
1
FT
14:30
Aizawl
Churchill Brothers
Preview
Indonesia : Liga 1
13:30
Persik Kediri
TIRA-Persikabo
Preview
13:30
Persib
Bhayangkara
Preview
Iraq : Iraqi League
18:30
Erbil
Al Karkh
Preview
Israel : Liga Alef
12:00
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Preview
12:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Holon Yermiyahu
Preview
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Preview
16:15
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
Hapoel Bu'eine
Preview
18:30
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Preview
19:00
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Tzeirey Taibe
Preview
Israel : Liga Bet
13:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Bnei Eilat
Preview
16:00
Hapoel Yeruham
MS Beitar Yavne
Preview
16:00
Ramla
Hapoel Gedera
Preview
18:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Ironi Beit Dagan
Preview
18:30
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
Preview
18:30
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
19:30
Tzeirey Tamra
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Preview
Israel : Ligat Al Women
17:00
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
Preview
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Preview
18:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
ASA Tel Aviv
Preview
18:30
Bnot Netanya
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Preview
Italy : Campionato Primavera 4
13:30
Trento U19
Pontedera U19
Preview
Italy : U18 Serie A/B
10:00
FC Internazionale Milano U18
Empoli FC U18
Preview
14:30
US Sassuolo Calcio U18
AC Milan U18
Preview
Italy : Serie C
19:30
Carrarese
Perugia
Preview
19:45
Catania
Giugliano
Preview
19:45
Calcio Padova
Pergolettese
Preview
19:45
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
Preview
19:45
Fermana
Rimini
Preview
19:45
Gubbio
Torres
Preview
Italy : Serie D
13:00
Cavese
Budoni Calcio
Preview
13:30
Bra
Lavagnese
Preview
13:30
Borgosesia
Gozzano
Preview
13:30
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio
Sporting Trestina
Preview
13:30
Prato
Sangiuliano City
Preview
13:30
Borgo San Donnino
Pistoiese
Preview
13:30
Sammaurese
Victor San Marino
Preview
13:30
Cenaia
AS Livorno Calcio
Preview
13:30
Follonica Gavorrano
ASC Figline
Preview
13:30
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Poggibonsi
Preview
13:30
Montevarchi Calcio
Real Forte Querceta
Preview
13:30
Seravezza
Sangiovannese
Preview
13:30
Imolese
Fanfulla
Preview
13:30
Fano
Atletico Ascoli
Preview
13:30
United Riccione
ASD Termoli Calcio 1920
Preview
13:30
Sambenedettese
Chieti
Preview
13:30
SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone
Città di Campobasso
Preview
13:30
AS Sora
Vigor Senigallia US
Preview
13:30
Vastogirardi
Matese
Preview
13:30
Avezzano Calcio A.S.D
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
Preview
13:30
SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919
Roma City FC
Preview
13:30
Calcio Certaldo
ACD Sant'Angelo 1907
Preview
13:30
Mezzolara
Ravenna
Preview
13:30
Boreale
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra
Preview
13:30
Caldiero Terme
Piacenza
Preview
13:30
RG Ticino
PDHAE
Preview
13:30
Arconatese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Preview
13:30
Legnano
Brusaporto
Preview
13:30
Caravaggio
Casatese
Preview
13:30
Ponte San Pietro
Clivense
Preview
13:30
Crema
Castellanzese
Preview
13:30
Tritium
Folgore Caratese
Preview
13:30
Club Milano
ASD Varesina
Preview
13:30
Desenzano Calvina
Villa Valle
Preview
13:30
Forlì
Lentigione
Preview
13:30
Montebelluna
Atletico Castegnato
Preview
13:30
Luparense
APC Chions
Preview
13:30
ASD Mori Santo Stefano
Breno
Preview
13:30
Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane
Preview
13:30
FC Bassano 1903
UC Montecchio Maggiore
Preview
13:30
Calcio Portogruaro Summaga
Mestre
Preview
13:30
Progresso
US Corticella
Preview
13:30
Aglianese
Athletic Carpi
Preview
13:30
San Marzano
Ardea
Preview
13:30
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
Flaminia
Preview
13:30
Latte Dolce
Gladiator
Preview
13:30
US Siracusa
Licata
Preview
13:30
Alcione
AC Voghera
Preview
13:30
Asti
Derthona
Preview
13:30
Vado
ASD Chisola Calcio
Preview
13:30
Albenga
FC Pinerolo
Preview
13:30
US Siracusa
ASD Ragusa Calcio
Preview
13:30
Licata
Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese
Preview
13:30
Portici
Città Di Sant’Agata
Preview
13:30
CynthiAlbalonga
SS Ischia Isolaverde
Preview
13:30
La Fenice Amaranto
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
Preview
13:30
Sancataldese
Vibonese
Preview
13:30
Acireale
Trapani 1905
Preview
13:30
Portici
ASD Ragusa Calcio
Preview
13:30
A.S.D. Canicattì
Afragolese
Preview
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lamezia Terme
Castrovillari
13:30
Lamezia Terme
Città Di Sant’Agata
Preview
13:30
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
Castrovillari
Preview
13:30
AC Locri 1909
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
Preview
13:30
Romana
Nocerina
Preview
13:30
Paganese
Gravina
Preview
13:30
Bitonto
Gelbison
Preview
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Casarano
Preview
13:30
SS Barletta Calcio
Fidelis Andria
Preview
13:30
San Luca
Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese
Preview
13:30
Atletico Uri
Trastevere
Preview
14:00
Cassino
Ostia Mare
Preview
14:00
Città di Varese
Sanremese
Preview
14:00
Acireale
Vibonese
Preview
14:00
San Nicolò
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Preview
14:00
Matera Calcio
Rotonda
Preview
14:00
SS Manfredonia Calcio
Nardò
Preview
14:00
Gallipoli Calcio
USD Palmese
Preview
14:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
Pianese
Preview
14:00
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
Afragolese
Preview
14:00
San Luca
Trapani 1905
Preview
14:00
US Fezzanese Calcio
Alba Calcio
Preview
14:30
Città di Fasano
Team Altamura
Preview
14:30
Ligorna
Chieri
Preview
15:00
Sancataldese
A.S.D. Canicattì
Preview
15:00
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
ASD Martina Franca
Preview
17:00
Grosseto
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Preview
19:00
AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy
Real Calepina
Preview
Jordan : League
19:30
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Aqaba
Preview
Kyrgyz Republic : Premier League
12:30
Muras United FC
Neftchi
Preview
Liberia : LFA First Division
16:00
Watanga
BEA Mountain
Preview
Luxembourg : 1. Division
18:45
Syra Mensdorf
FC Schengen
Preview
19:00
FC Kopstal 33
RM Hamm Benfica
Preview
Martinique : Division d'Honneur
00:00
Golden Star
Case-Pilote
Preview
00:00
Club Colonial
Aiglon
Preview
Mauritania : Premier League
00:30
Garde Nationale
Nouakchott King's
Preview
22:30
Ksar
AS Entou
Preview
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
01:05
Leones Negros UdeG
Club Atlético La Paz
2
4
FT
03:05
Correcaminos UAT
Cimarrones de Sonora
0
2
FT
Mexico : Liga TDP
00:00
Castores Gobrantacto
Atlético Boca del Río
Preview
Morocco : Cup
22:00
Maghreb Fès
Ittihad Tanger
Preview
22:00
Kawkab Marrakech
Hassania Agadir
Preview
Netherlands : Vierde Divisie
19:00
Hollandia
DHSC
Preview
19:00
DETO Twenterand
Heino
Preview
19:15
Capelle
RVVH
Preview
Netherlands : U18 Divisie 4
18:15
Waterwijk U18
Koninklijke HFC U18
Preview
New Zealand : National League
06:15
Ferrymead Bays
Universities of Canterbury AFC
1
0
FT
06:30
Hamilton Wanderers
Melville United
1
2
FT
06:30
Christchurch United
Nomads United
3
0
FT
23:30
South City Royals
Cashmere Technical
Preview
New Zealand : NZF Northern League U23
03:45
Hamilton Wanderers U23
Melville United U23
Preview
22:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Eastern Suburbs U23
Auckland City U23
23:30
Tauranga City U23
Auckland United U23
Preview
23:30
Bay Olympic U23
East Coast Bays U23
Preview
23:30
Manurewa AFC Under 23
Western Springs U23
Preview
23:30
Birkenhead United
West Coast Rangers FC Under 23
Preview
North Macedonia : Prva ŽFL
14:00
Rečica
Top Gol
Preview
Northern Ireland : Premiership Development League
19:45
Loughgall FC Under 20
Carrick Rangers U20
Preview
Paraguay : Division Profesional
00:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FT
Peru : Primera División
20:00
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Comerciantes Unidos
Preview
Poland : II Liga
16:00
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg
Preview
18:00
Jastrzębie
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Preview
18:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Preview
Poland : III Liga
14:30
Ślęza Wrocław
Lechia Zielona Góra
Preview
15:00
Unia Swarzędz
Vineta Wolin
Preview
Poland : Central Youth League
10:00
Raków Częstochowa U19
Jagiellonia Białystok Under 19
Preview
11:00
KKS Lech Poznań Under 19
Zagłębie Lubin Under 19
Preview
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Under 19
Pogoń Szczecin Under 19
Preview
13:00
Wisła Kraków Under 19
Legia Warszawa Under 19
Preview
14:00
MKS Polonia Warszawa Under 19
Warta Poznań Under 19
Preview
Poland : IV Liga
14:00
Miejski Klub Sportowy Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Barciczanka Barcice
Preview
14:30
Mazur Karczew
KTS Weszło Warszawa
Preview
17:00
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Klub Sportowy Śniadowo
Preview
17:30
Zjednoczeni Stryków
ŁKS Łódź III
Preview
Portugal : Women's Cup
15:00
Sporting Braga
Racing Power Football Club
Preview
Republic of Ireland : Leinster Senior League
19:45
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
Killester Donnycarney FC
Preview
Romania : Liga II
17:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
AS FC Buzău
Preview
Saudi Arabia : Division 1
18:45
Al Batin
Hajer
Preview
19:00
Al-Ain
Al Jandal
Preview
19:00
Al Orubah
Jeddah
Preview
Saudi Arabia : Division 2
19:00
Mudhar FC
Al-Kawkab
Preview
Saudi Arabia : Youth League
19:00
Al Wahda U19
Al Khaleej U19
Preview
19:00
Al Shabab U19
Al Fateh U19
Preview
Senegal : Ligue 1
16:30
US Ouakam
Génération Foot
Preview
16:30
Guédiawaye
Stade de Mbour
Preview
16:30
Sonacos de Diourbel
Jaraaf
Preview
16:30
DSC
Teungueth
Preview
16:30
Gorée
Casa Sport
Preview
16:30
La Linguère
Jamono Fatick
Preview
Slovakia : 2. liga
14:00
Považská Bystrica
Humenné
Preview
Slovakia : 3. liga
14:00
Dubnica
Častkovce
Preview
14:00
Lipany
Snina
Preview
Slovenia : 1. Zenska Liga
16:00
Krim
ŽNK Ljubljana
Preview
South America : CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
21:00
Brazil Under 17
Colombia Under 17
Preview
23:30
Ecuador Under 17
Paraguay Under 17
Preview
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
09:30
Canillas
Leganés II
Preview
10:00
Huesca II
Borja
Preview
10:00
Calamocha
Binéfar
Preview
10:00
Beti Onak
Txantrea
Preview
10:30
Conquense
San Clemente
Preview
10:30
Comillas
Arnedo
Preview
10:30
Alesves
Ardoi
Preview
10:30
Basconia
Durango
Preview
10:30
Portugalete
Padura
Preview
10:30
Trival Valderas
Las Rozas
Preview
10:30
Collerense
Poblense
Preview
10:30
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Constància
Preview
10:30
Épila
Cuarte
Preview
10:30
Beasain
Touring
Preview
10:45
Siete Villas
Solares
Preview
11:00
River Ebro
Haro Deportivo
Preview
11:00
Calahorra II
Varea
Preview
11:00
Berceo
Anguiano
Preview
11:00
La Calzada
UD Logroñés II
Preview
11:00
Oyonesa
Alberite
Preview
11:00
Arucas
Tenerife II
Preview
11:00
Quintanar del Rey
Tarancón
Preview
11:00
Luarca
Colunga
Preview
11:00
Villarrubia
Socuéllamos
Preview
11:00
Villarrobledo
Atlético Tomelloso
Preview
11:00
Azuqueca
Torrijos
Preview
11:00
Toledo
Calvo Sotelo
Preview
11:00
Cazalegas
La Solana
Preview
11:00
Castuera
Calamonte
Preview
11:00
Atlético Espeleño
La Palma
Preview
11:00
Cartaya
Utrera
Preview
11:00
Cabecense
Pozoblanco
Preview
11:00
Colonia Moscardó
Collado Villalba
Preview
11:00
Pozuelo Alarcón
Torrejón
Preview
11:00
Rápido Bouzas
Viveiro
Preview
11:00
Binissalem
Portmany
Preview
11:00
Gran Peña
Atlético Arteixo
Preview
11:00
Polvorín
UD Ourense
Preview
11:00
Estradense
Pontevedra II
Preview
11:00
Belchite 97
Ejea
Preview
11:00
Elche II
Villarreal III
Preview
11:00
Lealtad
Urraca
Preview
11:00
Villaralbo
Burgos Promesas
Preview
11:00
Beti Kozkor
Bidezarra
Preview
11:00
Tedeón
Racing Rioja
Preview
11:15
Silva
Bergantiños
Preview
11:30
Huétor Tájar
Polideportivo Almería
Preview
11:30
Ceares
L'Entregu
Preview
11:30
Arroyo
Trujillo
Preview
11:30
La Virgen del Camino
UD Santa Marta
Preview
12:00
La Cuadra
Unión Sur Yaiza
Preview
12:00
Santa Úrsula
Ibarra
Preview
12:00
Panadería Pulido
Lanzarote
Preview
12:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Deusto
Preview
15:00
Mercadal
Manacor
Preview
15:00
Llosetense
Alcúdia
Preview
15:00
Ceuta II
Puente Genil
Preview
15:30
Villanueva Pardillo
Galapagar
Preview
15:30
Mirandés II
Ponferradina II
Preview
15:30
Laguna de Duero
Atlético Astorga
Preview
15:30
Ebro
Utrillas
Preview
15:30
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Lagun Onak
Preview
15:30
CDJ Tamarite
Fuentes
Preview
15:30
Caspe
Cariñena
Preview
16:00
Castro
Atlético Albericia
Preview
16:00
Bezana
Sámano
Preview
16:00
Villafranca
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Preview
16:00
Fraga
Illueca
Preview
16:00
Arzúa
Somozas
Preview
16:00
Diocesano
Don Álvaro
Preview
16:00
Barbadás
Alondras
Preview
16:00
Villacañas
Marchamalo
Preview
16:00
Paiosaco
Sarriana
Preview
16:00
Betanzos
Arosa
Preview
16:00
Bembibre
Almazán
Preview
16:15
Llanes
Real Titánico
Preview
16:15
Praviano
Tuilla
Preview
16:30
Huracán Balazote
Albacete II
Preview
17:00
Vilassar Mar
Peralada
Preview
19:00
Burriana
Rayo Ibense
Preview
19:00
Cirbonero
Cortes
Preview
19:30
Reddis
L'Hospitalet
Preview
20:00
Marino
Atlético Victoria
Preview
Spain : Autonómicas
10:00
Magallón
Atlético Escalerillas
Preview
11:00
Turégano
Cultural Cebrereña
Preview
11:00
Atlético Gran Canaria
CD Orientación Marítima
Preview
11:00
Becerril Guía
Playas Sotavento
Preview
11:15
Breñamén
Las Palmas III
Preview
12:00
Tahíche
Guía
Preview
12:00
Balos
El Cotillo
Preview
16:00
Sporting Uxama
Villamuriel
Preview
18:30
Tháder
Tavernes
Preview
Spain : División de Honor Juvenil
10:30
Deportivo Coruña U19
Atlético Perines U19
Preview
11:00
UD San Fernando U19
Arucas U19
Preview
11:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Numancia U19
Preview
11:00
Alcorcón U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
Preview
11:00
Platges Calvià U19
Espanyol U19
Preview
11:00
Racing Santander U19
Lugo U19
Preview
11:00
Revilla U19
Covadonga U19
Preview
11:00
CD San José U19
La Oliva U19
Preview
11:30
Osasuna U19
Arenas Getxo U19
Preview
12:00
Sobradillo U19
Mensajero U19
Preview
12:00
Sporting Gijón U19
Bansander U19
Preview
12:00
Acodetti U19
Huracán U19
Preview
12:00
Atlético Paso U19
Tenerife U19
Preview
12:00
Las Palmas U19
Marítima U19
Preview
15:30
Alboraya U19
Atl Madrileño U19
Preview
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
11:00
Elche U19 II
Torre Levante U19
Preview
16:00
CD La Almunia Under 19
CD San Gregorio U19
Preview
16:30
Torrent U19
Levante U19 II
Preview
18:00
Paterna CF U19
Canet U19
Preview
Spain : Segunda Federación Femenina
11:00
Fundación Tenerife
CFF Albacete
Preview
St. Kitts and Nevis : Premier League
00:15
Old Road Jets United
St. Pauls United
Preview
22:30
Cayon
Trafalgar Southstars
Preview
Sweden : Division 2
15:00
Skellefteå
IFK Östersund
Preview
16:00
Kiruna FF
Bergnäsets
Preview
18:00
Landvetter IS
Västra Frölunda
Preview
18:00
Boden
Gottne
Preview
18:15
Vänersborgs IF
IFK Skövde
Preview
18:30
IK Sleipner
FC Nacka Iliria
Preview
Sweden : U19 League
13:00
Kalmar U19
IFK Göteborg U19
Preview
Switzerland : 1. Liga Promotion
17:00
Breitenrain
Paradiso
Preview
Switzerland : 1. Liga Classic
18:30
Sion II
Naters
Preview
19:00
YF Juventus
Gossau
Preview
19:00
Höngg
Kosova
Preview
19:00
Tuggen
Balzers
Preview
19:00
Muttenz
Bassecourt
Preview
19:00
Vevey Sports
Pully Football
Preview
19:00
Thun II
Muri
Preview
19:15
Münsingen
Solothurn
Preview
19:15
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Echallens
Preview
19:15
Uzwil
Linth
Preview
19:15
Rotkreuz
Köniz
Preview
19:15
Grand-Saconnex
Terre Sainte
Preview
19:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chênois
Preview
19:30
Meyrin
Lausanne Sport II
Preview
Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional
19:00
Thalwil
Frauenfeld
Preview
19:00
Perlen-Buchrain
Cham II
Preview
19:00
Tavannes / Tramelan
FC Ueberstorf
Preview
19:00
FC Bülach
Adliswil
Preview
19:15
Unterstrass
Brunnen
Preview
19:15
Weesen
Bazenheid
Preview
19:15
Goldau
Sursee
Preview
19:15
Schöftland
Binningen
Preview
19:30
SV Schaffhausen
FC Tägerwilen
Preview
19:45
Concordia Lausanne
Ajoie-Monterri
Preview
Trinidad and Tobago : TT Premier League
00:10
Morvant Caledonia United
Defence Force
Preview
Turkmenistan : Ýokary Liga
23:00
Merw
Köpetdag Aşgabat
Preview
23:00
Şagadam
Aşgabat
Preview
USA : USL League One
23:30
Charlotte Independence
Spokane Velocity
Preview
USA : NISA
23:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Michigan Stars
Irvine Zeta
23:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Club De Lyon FC
Capistrano FC
USA : MLS Next Pro
01:00
Real Monarchs
Minnesota United II
2
1
FT
22:00
FC Cincinnati II
New York RB II
Preview
23:00
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Philadelphia Union II
Preview
23:30
Crown Legacy FC (Charlotte FC II)
Atlanta United II
Preview
00:00
Houston Dynamo FC II
Austin FC II
Preview
Ukraine : Druha Liga
23:00
Chayka
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Preview
Ukraine : Premier League Women
10:00
Mariupol'
NK Veres Rivne
Preview
10:00
Kryvbas
Vorskla Poltava
Preview
10:00
Pantery
EMC Podolie
Preview
United Arab Emirates : Pro League
18:00
Al Nasr
Hatta
Preview
18:00
Emirates
Bani Yas
Preview
Uzbekistan : Super League
14:00
Dinamo Samarqand
Metalourg
Preview
Uzbekistan : Pro League A
11:00
Nurafshon
Xorazm
Preview
Vietnam : Second Division
08:00
Lam Dong
Hồ Chí Minh II
Preview
08:00
Trẻ Hà Nội FC (Ha Noi II)
PVF Vietnam
Preview
08:00
Định Hướng
Đại Học Văn Hiến
Preview
08:30
Dak Lak
Tây Nguyên
Preview
08:30
An Giang
Vĩnh Long
Preview
09:00
Kon Tum
Da Nang II
Preview
Wales : FAW Championship
19:30
Denbigh Town FC
CPD Bangor 1876
Preview
World : Club Friendlies
10:30
HJK
TPS
Preview
11:00
Ørn Horten
Åskollen FK
Preview
13:00
Skeid
Kjelsås
Preview
13:00
Arendal
Mandalskameratene
Preview
13:00
Besiktas
Fatih Karagümrük
Preview
13:00
Vard
Brann II
Preview
13:00
Sivasspor
Sivas Belediyespor
Preview
14:00
Eidsvold
Notodden
Preview
14:15
MP
KuPS Akatemia
Preview
23:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ilves
Lahti
23:00
VPS
Jaro
Preview
23:00
Mariehamn
KTP
Preview
World : Club Friendlies Women
18:00
KIF Örebro
Norrköping
Preview
Zimbabwe : Premier Soccer League
13:00
Green Fuel FC
TelOne FC
Preview
13:00
Manica Diamonds
Chegutu Pirates
Preview
13:00
Kariba
Ngezi Platinum
Preview
13:00
Platinum
Chicken Inn
Preview
13:00
Arenel Movers
Herentals
Preview
13:00
CAPS United
Bikita Minerals
Preview
There are no matches scheduled for today!
There are no live matches at this moment!
There are no ended matches yet!
There are no more matches scheduled for today!